CLM du Col d'Éze March 6, 2016

March 6, 2016

Winners

Category A
Cirino Carmelo
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
Category C
Davies Flynn
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)
Category C
Vigon Nicolas
(Team NCA Bergamont)
(Team NCA Bergamont)
Category F
Stacul Stéphanie
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category J
Ginters Silvian
(VTT Levens)
(VTT Levens)
Category S
Garcin Romain
(Le Club Triathlon)
(Le Club Triathlon)
Category SV
Michel Pascal
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category V
Mendoza Ernesto
(Team NCA Bergamont)
(Team NCA Bergamont)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Temps
1
00:22:51.150
-
Garcin Romain
S1
Le Club Triathlon
Le Club Triathlon
S1
31
00:22:51.150
2
00:23:06.870
-
Mandelon Pascal
S1
MARTIGUES
MARTIGUES
S1
129
00:23:06.870
3
00:23:20.480
-
Bagnol Joris
S1
Vélo Roc Cavaillon MBC
Vélo Roc Cavaillon MBC
S1
37
00:23:20.480
4
00:23:45.920
-
Mendoza Ernesto
V1
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
V1
2
00:23:45.920
5
00:24:14.070
-
Dubois Arnaud
V1
MBC
MBC
V1
4
00:24:14.070
6
00:24:45.000
-
Ginters Silvian
J
VTT Levens
VTT Levens
J
11
00:24:45.000
7
00:24:45.400
-
Lacadee Frédéric
V2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V2
89
00:24:45.400
8
00:24:45.840
-
Davies Flynn
C
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
C
23
00:24:45.840
9
00:24:49.860
-
Nocito Christophe
S3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
S3
46
00:24:49.860
10
00:24:54.810
-
Martin Louis
S5
Cavigal
Cavigal
S5
49
00:24:54.810
11
00:24:57.910
-
Parodi Silvio
S3
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
S3
45
00:24:57.910
12
00:25:05.450
-
Michel Pascal
SV2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV2
102
00:25:05.450
13
00:25:10.500
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
62
00:25:10.500
14
00:25:11.350
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
1
00:25:11.350
15
00:25:12.980
-
Gonzales Laurent
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
50
00:25:12.980
16
00:25:25.610
-
Garconnet Michel
S1
Team Voussert
Team Voussert
S1
30
00:25:25.610
17
00:25:32.940
-
Passade Stéphane
E
ASLM Fréjus
ASLM Fréjus
E
29
00:25:32.940
18
00:25:33.400
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
28
00:25:33.400
19
00:25:40.710
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
92
00:25:40.710
20
00:25:47.710
-
Payet Evan
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
5
00:25:47.710
21
00:25:49.190
-
Albizzati Sébastien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
63
00:25:49.190
22
00:25:51.460
-
Bataille Florian
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
18
00:25:51.460
23
00:25:54.230
-
Ankri Norbert
SV4
V.C.la Pomme
V.C.la Pomme
SV4
90
00:25:54.230
24
00:25:55.870
-
Tuffet Philippe
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
41
00:25:55.870
25
00:25:56.410
-
Pegon Mathieu
S2
MBC
MBC
S2
43
00:25:56.410
26
00:25:56.910
-
Chapart Jérôme
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
96
00:25:56.910
27
00:25:57.140
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
35
00:25:57.140
28
00:25:59.660
-
Frossard Nicolas
S3
AVPassion
AVPassion
S3
53
00:25:59.660
29
00:26:00.300
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
98
00:26:00.300
30
00:26:02.740
-
Clares-Guillamon Yannick
C
Olypique Nice Natation
Olypique Nice Natation
C
33
00:26:02.740
31
00:26:08.090
-
Charmes Théo
J1
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
J1
15
00:26:08.090
32
00:26:10.100
-
Agniel Maxime
S1
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
S1
38
00:26:10.100
33
00:26:12.560
-
Lemoine Jérôme
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
6
00:26:12.560
34
00:26:21.870
-
Berthon Frédéric
SV4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV4
103
00:26:21.870
35
00:26:25.330
-
Giraudo Cédric
S2
ABCSports
ABCSports
S2
51
00:26:25.330
36
00:26:27.810
-
Decroix Jean-Mathis
J1
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
J1
13
00:26:27.810
37
00:26:38.660
-
Guidetti Loris
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
10
00:26:38.660
38
00:26:43.950
-
Cirino Carmelo
A1
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
A1
108
00:26:43.950
39
00:26:45.180
-
Garcia Maxime
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
105
00:26:45.180
40
00:26:47.720
-
Colevret Philippe
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
58
00:26:47.720
41
00:26:50.600
-
Vigon Nicolas
C
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
C
26
00:26:50.600
42
00:26:56.860
-
Vallino Vincent
C
La Roue Libre
La Roue Libre
C
40
00:26:56.860
43
00:27:02.110
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S3
ESCannes
ESCannes
S3
56
00:27:02.110
44
00:27:02.380
-
Pauselli Thierry
V3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V3
84
00:27:02.380
45
00:27:02.470
-
Bracco Stéphane
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
34
00:27:02.470
46
00:27:04.400
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
82
00:27:04.400
47
00:27:27.100
-
Catter Marco
V3
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V3
97
00:27:27.100
48
00:27:28.510
-
Coupe Adrien
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
126
00:27:28.510
49
00:27:29.240
-
Ghennam Lionel
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
91
00:27:29.240
50
00:27:32.750
-
Requena Christopher
C1
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
C1
20
00:27:32.750
51
00:27:42.780
-
Leth-Olsen Thomas
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
87
00:27:42.780
52
00:27:48.720
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
16
00:27:48.720
53
00:28:02.320
-
Beranger Steeve
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
36
00:28:02.320
54
00:28:05.120
-
Dulout Cyril
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
54
00:28:05.120
55
00:28:06.300
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
88
00:28:06.300
56
00:28:17.050
-
Soyez Antoine
S4
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S4
14
00:28:17.050
57
00:28:22.020
-
Somenzi Gaël
V4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
V4
76
00:28:22.020
58
00:28:31.120
-
VSBiotois
V4
99
00:28:31.120
59
00:28:34.920
-
Stacul Stéphanie
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
119
00:28:34.920
60
00:28:39.940
-
Pardies Paul
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
21
00:28:39.940
61
00:28:46.340
-
Chataignon Kilian
C1
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
C1
25
00:28:46.340
62
00:28:47.570
-
Baroukh Damien
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
61
00:28:47.570
63
00:28:57.350
-
Ribeiro Miguel
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
42
00:28:57.350
64
00:29:19.370
-
Morin Christophe
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
47
00:29:19.370
65
00:29:27.870
-
Blache Laurent
S1
Tristars Cannes
Tristars Cannes
S1
70
00:29:27.870
66
00:29:31.880
-
Marciano Jean-Marc
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
64
00:29:31.880
67
00:29:34.720
-
Tosolini David
E
Tristars de Cannes
Tristars de Cannes
E
75
00:29:34.720
68
00:29:43.640
-
Brault Jean-Pierre
A5
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
A5
109
00:29:43.640
69
00:29:44.180
-
Longo Jeannie
F
Cavigal
Cavigal
F
128
00:29:44.180
70
00:29:44.630
-
Zopeni Jean-Michel
S1
ABCSports
ABCSports
S1
39
00:29:44.630
71
00:29:48.820
-
Liogier Nicolas
S1
Tristars Cannes
Tristars Cannes
S1
68
00:29:48.820
72
00:29:54.440
-
Polizzi Sandrine
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
117
00:29:54.440
73
00:29:56.940
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
55
00:29:56.940
74
00:29:58.970
-
Ackermann Bruno
E
Tristars de Cannes
Tristars de Cannes
E
72
00:29:58.970
75
00:29:59.060
-
Suray Patrick
A1
Cyclo Club Cagnois
Cyclo Club Cagnois
A1
107
00:29:59.060
76
00:29:59.380
-
Chenu Mattéo
C
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
C
24
00:29:59.380
77
00:29:59.830
-
Testou Manon
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
120
00:29:59.830
78
00:29:59.850
-
MBC
V4
69
00:29:59.850
79
00:30:00.420
-
Garnier Franck
E
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
E
93
00:30:00.420
80
00:30:05.480
-
Paudoie Yoann
S1
Cavigal
Cavigal
S1
44
00:30:05.480
81
00:30:33.060
-
Papa Bruno
S5
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S5
60
00:30:33.060
82
00:30:33.200
-
Rizzetto Jean-Luc
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
79
00:30:33.200
83
00:30:34.130
-
Evennou Clément
S1
Tristars
Tristars
S1
95
00:30:34.130
84
00:30:37.180
-
OCCAntibes
S3
27
00:30:37.180
85
00:30:51.120
-
Gilles Julien
S1
Team Nissa Triathlon
Team Nissa Triathlon
S1
52
00:30:51.120
86
00:30:56.890
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
59
00:30:56.890
87
00:31:11.860
-
Cavigal
SV4
106
00:31:11.860
88
00:31:17.670
-
Moraschini Giovanni
F
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
F
101
00:31:17.670
89
00:31:30.550
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
113
00:31:30.550
90
00:31:37.780
-
Thierry Matthieu
E
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
E
74
00:31:37.780
91
00:31:38.040
-
Guiochet Gilles
V3
St Laurentin triathlon
St Laurentin triathlon
V3
65
00:31:38.040
92
00:31:43.460
-
Rossi Bruno
V3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V3
80
00:31:43.460
93
00:31:51.860
-
Marshall Nicholas
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
86
00:31:51.860
94
00:31:53.250
-
Ciprelli Patrice
A4
-
-
A4
127
00:31:53.250
95
00:32:43.650
-
Vitale Mattéo
E
Cavigal
Cavigal
E
73
00:32:43.650
96
00:33:06.680
-
Rizzetto Alain
V1
Cavigal
Cavigal
V1
81
00:33:06.680
97
00:33:25.450
-
Simon Jacky
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
77
00:33:25.450
98
00:33:49.740
-
Coquard Jérôme
S1
Cavigal
Cavigal
S1
57
00:33:49.740
99
00:34:11.830
-
Masotti Lucie
F
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
F
123
00:34:11.830
100
00:34:25.980
-
Ferrara Joël
S1
-
-
S1
7
00:34:25.980
101
00:35:13.140
-
ASBTP
A5
110
00:35:13.140
102
00:36:29.360
-
Baroukh Jean-Pierre
A1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
A1
115
00:36:29.360
103
00:36:35.730
-
Gonella Claude
A1
VTT Gattières
VTT Gattières
A1
114
00:36:35.730
104
00:36:36.000
-
Repnikoff Wladimir
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
111
00:36:36.000
105
00:36:41.940
-
Pacifico Dario
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
112
00:36:41.940
106
00:36:54.470
-
Krimmel Michel
S1
Cavigal
Cavigal
S1
67
00:36:54.470
107
00:37:07.710
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
116
00:37:07.710
108
00:38:59.760
-
Delrieu Mireille
F
VTT Gattières
VTT Gattières
F
125
00:38:59.760
109
00:39:01.650
-
Lepetitcollin Eric
SV1
St Laurentin triathlon
St Laurentin triathlon
SV1
104
00:39:01.650
110
00:39:46.040
-
Quiniou Emmanuel
E
St Laurentin triathlon
St Laurentin triathlon
E
83
00:39:46.040
111
00:40:16.990
-
Guiochet Corinne
F
Stade Laurentin
Stade Laurentin
F
124
00:40:16.990
112
00:40:18.540
-
Stefan Nathalie
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
122
00:40:18.540
113
00:00:00.000
-
Massaro Simona
F
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
F
121
00:00:00.000
114
00:00:00.000
-
Scompigli Marion
F
St Laurentin triathlon
St Laurentin triathlon
F
118
00:00:00.000
115
00:00:00.000
-
Barbagelata Pascal
V4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V4
100
00:00:00.000
116
00:00:00.000
-
Devivi Laurent
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
94
00:00:00.000
117
00:00:00.000
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
85
00:00:00.000
118
00:00:00.000
-
Scandella Stephano
E
Izata Team Bolivia
Izata Team Bolivia
E
78
00:00:00.000
119
00:00:00.000
-
Zago Nicolas
E
Cavigal
Cavigal
E
71
00:00:00.000
120
00:00:00.000
-
Masotti Philippe
F4
Tristars de Cannes
Tristars de Cannes
F4
66
00:00:00.000
121
00:00:00.000
-
Moraldo Denis
S1
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
S1
48
00:00:00.000
122
00:00:00.000
-
Cobaleda Anthony
S1
ASBTP
ASBTP
S1
32
00:00:00.000
123
00:00:00.000
-
Menant Hugo
C
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
C
22
00:00:00.000
124
00:00:00.000
-
Barbagelata Nicolas
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
19
00:00:00.000
125
00:00:00.000
-
Caron Perrin-Liam
J
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
J
17
00:00:00.000
126
00:00:00.000
-
Ethe Nathan
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
12
00:00:00.000
127
00:00:00.000
-
Martzel Guillian
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
9
00:00:00.000
128
00:00:00.000
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
8
00:00:00.000
129
00:00:00.000
-
Rech Benjamin
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
3
00:00:00.000

Informations générales