Piste ESC (3/3) June 7, 2017

June 7, 2017

Winners

Category 1
Cornu Benjamin
(Cavigal)
(Cavigal)
Category 2
Ronteix Thomas
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 3
Panzolini Nicolas
(VSBiotois)
(VSBiotois)
Category E
Kohler Florian
(Velo Club Sundgovia Altkirch)
(Velo Club Sundgovia Altkirch)
Category J
Rosenfelder Thomas
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category 4
Bartalucci Marc
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 5
Tronconi Marco
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category M
Caron Ethan
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category N
Vengeon Victoria
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Points
1
-
28
Cornu Benjamin
S1
Cavigal
Cavigal
S1
61
28
2
-
19
Garconnet Michel
S1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S1
56
19
3
-
5
Rosenfelder Thomas
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
41
5
3
-
5
Panzolini Nicolas
S3
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S3
60
5
5
-
2
Kohler Florian
E
Velo Club Sundgovia Altkirch
Velo Club Sundgovia Altkirch
E
51
2
5
-
2
Leger Lionel
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
37
2
5
-
2
Favard Gatien
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
42
2
5
-
2
Magnot Loïc
S1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S1
74
2
9
-
1
Ferro Guillaume
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
52
1
10
-
0
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
35
0
10
-
0
Benon Damien
V3
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V3
33
0
10
-
0
Galamini Alexis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
65
0
10
-
0
Georget Benjamin
S1
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
S1
54
0
10
-
0
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
44
0
10
-
0
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
55
0
10
-
0
Fiumara Thomas
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
43
0
10
-
0
-
S3
62
0
10
-
0
Delaye Olivier
V4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
V4
48
0
10
-
0
Ronteix Thomas
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
34
0
10
-
0
Gazagnaire Timotey
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
66
0
10
-
0
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
40
0
10
-
0
Barret Cédric
S1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S1
59
0
10
-
0
Demollière Julien
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
39
0
10
-
0
Bergaglia Denis
SV3
Team Patrick Bousset
Team Patrick Bousset
SV3
58
0
10
-
0
Lajara Fabrice
V2
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
V2
47
0
10
-
0
Garnier Pascal
S2
Carros Team Cycliste
Carros Team Cycliste
S2
64
0
10
-
0
Farrin Sylvain
S1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S1
38
0
10
-
0
MBC
V1
63
0
10
-
0
Faber Remi
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
36
0
10
-
0
Cordier Robert
SV2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
SV2
57
0
10
-
0
Lefeuvre Thierry
SV2
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
SV2
45
0
10
-
0
Morin Christophe
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
49
0
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Points
1
-
13
Bartalucci Marc
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
17
13
2
-
11
Xiberras Dominique
SV4
Carros Team Cycliste
Carros Team Cycliste
SV4
31
11
3
-
9
Paszternak Ludovic
SV4
SLVence
SLVence
SV4
29
9
4
-
7
Tronconi Marco
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
12
7
5
-
6
Pavlovic Dimitri
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
22
6
6
-
5
Brault Jean-Pierre
A4
Cavigal
Cavigal
A4
27
5
7
-
2
Labous Eric
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
4
2
8
-
1
Milletti Philippe
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
11
1
8
-
1
Giorgi Christian
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
32
1
8
-
1
Laudisi Bruno
SV4
Carros Team Cycliste
Carros Team Cycliste
SV4
15
1
11
-
0
Operto Stéphane
SV4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV4
21
0
11
-
0
Macone Francis
A5
CCRaphaelois
CCRaphaelois
A5
6
0
11
-
0
Lucio Jean
SV4
OCRaphaelois
OCRaphaelois
SV4
24
0
11
-
0
Bernabei Roland
A5
AAOC Wissou
AAOC Wissou
A5
7
0
11
-
0
Jacob Jean-Christian
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
3
0
11
-
0
Pugliese Sergio
SV4
OCRaphaelois
OCRaphaelois
SV4
18
0
11
-
0
Bertin Patrick
SV5
Team Patrick Bousset
Team Patrick Bousset
SV5
10
0
11
-
0
Monnet Patrick
A5
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
A5
13
0
11
-
0
Marciano Jean-Marc
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
26
0
11
-
0
Pacifico Dario
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
14
0
11
-
0
Vengeon Patrick
V5
ESCannes
ESCannes
V5
20
0
11
-
0
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
30
0
11
-
0
Chanal Laurent
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
9
0
11
-
0
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
25
0
11
-
0
Dick Pierre
SV5
CCBeausoleil
CCBeausoleil
SV5
5
0
11
-
0
Tisserand Pascal
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
8
0
11
-
0
Gonzales Sébastien
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
28
0
11
-
0
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
23
0
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Vengeon Victoria
FN
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
FN
2
2
-
-
Caron Ethan
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
1

Informations générales

Race description

- A 18 H 30                           Minimes – Cadets                                                        30 Tours

 

- A 19 H 00                          4ème et 5ème Catégories et Féminines                               40 Tours

 

- A 20 H 00                          1ere – 2ème – 3ème Catégorie  - Juniors et Espoirs               50 Tours