Grand Prix d'Antibes April 3, 2016

April 3, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Cornu Benjamin
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 2
Gonzales Laurent
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category 3
Corgeron Jonathan
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category E
Tinti Kévin
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 4
Drovandi Stefano
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
Category 5
Paszternak Ludovic
(SLVence)
(SLVence)
Category J
Rousseau Frederic
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category C
Knecht Noah
(Aotl.cyclisme)
(Aotl.cyclisme)
Category F
Degiovanni Valentine
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category M
Caron Ethan
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
138
2
-
-
Plumer Julien
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
145
3
-
-
Carvalho Marcelo
S1
VCMenton
VCMenton
S1
139
4
-
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S3
ESCannes
ESCannes
S3
147
5
-
-
Payet Evan
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
128
6
-
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
146
7
-
-
Gonzales Laurent
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
99
8
-
-
Pegon Mathieu
S2
MBC
MBC
S2
2
9
-
-
MBC
V1
1
10
-
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
131
11
-
-
Aurelio Guillaume
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
120
12
-
-
Hordnes Vebjorn
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
116
13
-
-
Pin Anthony
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
137
14
-
-
Tinti Kévin
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
97
15
-
-
Marasca Alberto
V3
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V3
107
16
-
-
Nocito Christophe
S3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
S3
102
17
-
-
Bataille Florian
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
126
18
-
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
148
19
-
-
Calistri Mattia
S3
Speed Wheel
Speed Wheel
S3
122
20
-
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
113
21
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
98
22
-
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
150
23
-
-
Milidona Marco
S2
Bicisport
Bicisport
S2
106
24
-
-
MBC
S2
3
25
-
-
MBC
V3
136
26
-
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
142
27
-
-
Cordier Robert
SV2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
SV2
96
28
-
-
Taxy Cyril
V2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V2
135
29
-
-
Pacteau Raphael
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
129
30
-
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
101
31
-
-
Leon-Sanchez Dylan
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
100
32
-
-
Ribeiro Miguel
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
119
33
-
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
130
34
-
-
Lanzo Marcello
V2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V2
103
35
-
-
Lavarenne Hervé
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
114
36
-
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
140
37
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
110
38
-
-
Martzel Guillian
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
123
39
-
-
Papa Bruno
S3
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S3
143
40
-
-
Vernocchi Luca
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
141
41
-
-
Malfatti Nicolas
S3
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
S3
124
42
-
-
Lanzo Giuseppe
V2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V2
109
43
-
-
Rollando Joanny
SV1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV1
133
44
-
-
Arangio Febo-Gian-Franco
A3
Coldirodese
Coldirodese
A3
108
45
-
-
Bernard Theau
J
Cavigal
Cavigal
J
112
46
-
-
Pistis Roberto
V3
Speed Wheel
Speed Wheel
V3
121
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Drovandi Stefano
V4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V4
65
2
-
-
Rousseau Frederic
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
28
3
-
-
Langasque Didier
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
11
4
-
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
13
5
-
-
Didier Stephane
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
53
6
-
-
Siandra piergiani
V4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V4
64
7
-
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
6
8
-
-
Fauquet Thomas
S4
SLVence
SLVence
S4
30
9
-
-
Boyer Sebastien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
12
10
-
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
40
11
-
-
Somenzi Gaël
V4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
V4
17
12
-
-
Barbiera Stephan
V4
SLVence
SLVence
V4
29
13
-
-
Shaner Biamonte-Piero
SV4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
SV4
66
14
-
-
De Maïo Rémy
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
57
15
-
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
2
16
-
-
VSBiotois
V4
54
17
-
-
Joiris Thierry
SV4
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV4
10
18
-
-
Chanal Laurent
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
1
19
-
-
Sweet Daniel
V4
CCVence
CCVence
V4
43
20
-
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
8
21
-
-
Froment Nicolas
S4
VCMenton
VCMenton
S4
26
22
-
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
20
23
-
-
Labous Eric
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
32
24
-
-
Tuffet Philippe
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
5
25
-
-
Stefanut Marc
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
46
26
-
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
52
27
-
-
Paszternak Ludovic
SV5
SLVence
SLVence
SV5
44
28
-
-
Leautier Rémi
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
56
29
-
-
Bartalucci Marc
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
31
30
-
-
Mariucci Patrick
V4
VCMenton
VCMenton
V4
22
31
-
-
Kerbali Laurent
V4
CCVence
CCVence
V4
18
32
-
-
Brault Jean-Pierre
A5
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
A5
63
33
-
-
Gonzales Philippe
SV5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV5
35
34
-
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
62
35
-
-
Favard Sébastien
V4
CCVence
CCVence
V4
27
36
-
-
Leurele Didier
V4
VCMenton
VCMenton
V4
4
37
-
-
Taranne Frédéric
SV4
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV4
16
38
-
-
Ranise Angelo
V4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V4
67
39
-
-
Bouhet Cyril
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
45
40
-
-
Bertazzo Didier
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
9
41
-
-
Rinfray Gilles
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
60
42
-
-
Barraud Thomas
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
51
43
-
-
Rue Jean-Marc
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
15
44
-
-
Canestrier Julien
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
61
45
-
-
Marciano Jean-Marc
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
41
46
-
-
Barelli Yann
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
58
47
-
-
Marmillod Sébastien
S4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S4
14
48
-
-
Bardos Yves
SV4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV4
59
49
-
-
Come Olivier
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
42
50
-
-
Noirfalise Franck
SV5
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
SV5
47
51
-
-
Rayebois Cyril
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
25
52
-
-
Guillard Olivier
V4
CCIlle Et Rance
CCIlle Et Rance
V4
3
53
-
-
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
55
54
-
-
Isnard Jean-Louis
A5
CCVence
CCVence
A5
19
55
-
-
Milletti Philippe
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
50
56
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
21
57
-
-
Marro Christian
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
37
58
-
-
Antoniotti Jordan
S4
VCMenton
VCMenton
S4
24
59
-
-
Pacifico Dario
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
38
60
-
-
Bergendahl Mari
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
36
61
-
-
Delaye Olivier
S4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S4
49
62
-
-
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
48
63
-
-
Rizzetto Alain
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
39
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Caron Ethan
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
74
2
-
-
Vinokurov Alexandre
M
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
M
91
3
-
-
Tiphaigne Mathis
M
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
M
79
4
-
-
Rosenfelder Clara
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
88
5
-
-
Bianco Gianni
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
92
6
-
-
Juste Aleandre
M
VCDracenois
VCDracenois
M
86
7
-
-
Degiovanni Fiona
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
72
8
-
-
Pellegrino Thomas
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
89
9
-
-
Knecht Noah
C
Aotl.cyclisme
Aotl.cyclisme
C
71
10
-
-
Baimukhanov Arthur
C
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
C
85
11
-
-
Fiumara Thomas
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
93
12
-
-
Joly Illian
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
75
13
-
-
Rosenfelder Thomas
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
90
14
-
-
Broudeur Guillaume
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
94
15
-
-
Galamini Alexis
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
95
16
-
-
Hirsinger Paul
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
84
17
-
-
Vigneau Jules
C
CCVence
CCVence
C
82
18
-
-
Paquereau Sullivan
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
81
19
-
-
Favard Gatien
C
CCVence
CCVence
C
83
20
-
-
Pardies Paul
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
70
21
-
-
Dalmasso Enzo
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
78
22
-
-
Jauffret Gilles
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
76
23
-
-
Degiovanni Valentine
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
73

Informations générales