Grand Prix Gerbino April 23, 2016

April 23, 2016

Winners

Gonzales Laurent
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Frossard Nicolas
(AVPassion)
(AVPassion)
Martz Fabrice
(VC Rocheville)
(VC Rocheville)
Basconte Frédéric
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)

Ranking

Ranking Rank./Time/Pts
Rider Rider/Cat./Club
Club
Category
Bib
1
-
-
Frossard Nicolas
S3
AVPassion
AVPassion
S3
28
1
-
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VC Rocheville
VC Rocheville
S3
27
1
-
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
26
1
-
-
Gonzales Laurent
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
25
2
-
-
Morin Christophe
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
36
2
-
-
Pettinati Alexandre
S2
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
S2
35
2
-
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
34
2
-
-
Lemoine Jérôme
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
33
3
-
-
Gazagnaire Timotey
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
5
3
-
-
Roche Alexis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
8
3
-
-
Leger Lionel
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
7
3
-
-
Gossiaux Thomas
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
6
4
-
-
Aurelio Guillaume
S2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S2
9
4
-
-
Michel Pascal
SV2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV2
10
4
-
-
Cabantous Pascal
V3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V3
11
4
-
-
Guipponi Gérald
V3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V3
12
5
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S3
VC Rocheville
VC Rocheville
S3
43
5
-
-
Pulidori Jérôme
S1
Team Sprinter Tropézien
Team Sprinter Tropézien
S1
44
5
-
-
Plumer Julien
S1
SCNice Métropole
SCNice Métropole
S1
41
5
-
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Métropole
SCNice Métropole
S1
42
6
-
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
22
6
-
-
Berthon Frédéric
SV4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV4
24
6
-
-
Ghennam Lionel
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
23
6
-
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
21
7
-
-
Hordnes Vebjorn
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
37
7
-
-
Canestrier Julien
J4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J4
38
7
-
-
Rousseau Frederic
J4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J4
39
7
-
-
Soyez Antoine
S4
VC Rocheville
VC Rocheville
S4
40
8
-
-
Ribeiro Miguel
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
17
8
-
-
Labous Eric
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
13
8
-
-
Campana Yannick
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
14
8
-
-
Baroukh Damien
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
15
9
-
-
Thibert Anthony
C
USPegomas
USPegomas
C
4
9
-
-
Galamini Alexis
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
3
9
-
-
Guideti Loris
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
2
9
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
1
10
-
-
Maccari Régis
V4
USPegomas
USPegomas
V4
31
10
-
-
Chanal Laurent
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
30
10
-
-
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
29
10
-
-
Veyrier Eric
SV5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV5
32
11
-
-
Demarte Jean-Roch
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
45
11
-
-
Bertrand Tristan
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
46
11
-
-
Demarte Enzo
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
47
11
-
-
Harbonnier Ugo
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
48

General Information