Trophée des Collines Nicoises March 27, 2016

March 27, 2016

Winners

(MBC)
(MBC)
Polizzi Jérémy
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Garcia Maxime
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Temps
1
00:21:41.000
-
Dubois Arnaud
V1
MBC
MBC
V1
32
00:21:41.000
1
00:21:41.000
-
MBC
S1
32
00:21:41.000
1
00:21:41.000
-
Garcia Maxime
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
37
00:21:41.000
1
00:21:41.000
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
37
00:21:41.000
2
00:21:56.000
-
Baze Robin
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
25
00:21:56.000
3
00:21:56.000
-
Baze Xavier
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
25
00:21:56.000
4
00:22:03.000
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S1
ESCannes
ESCannes
S1
30
00:22:03.000
4
00:22:03.000
-
Gebrane Marc-Antoine
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
30
00:22:03.000
5
00:22:11.000
-
Gonzales Laurent
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
7
00:22:11.000
5
00:22:11.000
-
Basconte Frédéric
V5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V5
7
00:22:11.000
6
00:22:17.000
-
MBC
S2
4
00:22:17.000
6
00:22:17.000
-
Dubois Arnaud
V1
MBC
MBC
V1
4
00:22:17.000
7
00:22:18.000
-
Gebrane Marc-Antoine
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
3
00:22:18.000
7
00:22:18.000
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
3
00:22:18.000
8
00:22:35.000
-
Michel Pascal
SV2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV2
11
00:22:35.000
8
00:22:35.000
-
Lemasson Franck
V2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V2
11
00:22:35.000
9
00:22:43.000
-
Mandelon Pascal
S1
0.0
0.0
S1
38
00:22:43.000
9
00:22:43.000
-
Longo Jeannie
F
0.0
0.0
F
38
00:22:43.000
10
00:22:52.000
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
14
00:22:52.000
10
00:22:52.000
-
Tuffet Philippe
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
14
00:22:52.000
11
00:22:55.000
-
Tinti Kévin
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
27
00:22:55.000
11
00:22:55.000
-
Ronteix Thomas
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
27
00:22:55.000
11
00:22:55.000
-
Vitale Patrice
S4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S4
26
00:22:55.000
11
00:22:55.000
-
Harbonnier Aloys
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
26
00:22:55.000
12
00:23:01.000
-
Berthon Frédéric
SV4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV4
21
00:23:01.000
13
00:23:01.000
-
Ghennam Lionel
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
21
00:23:01.000
14
00:23:05.000
-
MBC
S2
34
00:23:05.000
14
00:23:05.000
-
MBC
V2
34
00:23:05.000
15
00:23:07.000
-
Parodi Silvio
S3
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
S3
23
00:23:07.000
15
00:23:07.000
-
Catter Marco
V3
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V3
23
00:23:07.000
16
00:23:19.000
-
Martin Louis
S5
Cavigal
Cavigal
S5
5
00:23:19.000
16
00:23:19.000
-
Chapart Jérôme
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
5
00:23:19.000
17
00:23:29.000
-
MBC
V1
6
00:23:29.000
17
00:23:29.000
-
MBC
V2
6
00:23:29.000
18
00:23:46.000
-
Pegon Mathieu
S2
MBC
MBC
S2
28
00:23:46.000
18
00:23:46.000
-
MBC
V3
28
00:23:46.000
19
00:23:54.000
-
MBC
S1
8
00:23:54.000
19
00:23:54.000
-
MBC
SV4
8
00:23:54.000
20
00:23:58.000
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
19
00:23:58.000
20
00:23:58.000
-
Gachassin Bruno
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
19
00:23:58.000
21
00:24:05.000
-
MBC
S3
36
00:24:05.000
21
00:24:05.000
-
MBC
V1
36
00:24:05.000
22
00:24:09.000
-
Mandelon Pascal
S1
0.0
0.0
S1
9
00:24:09.000
22
00:24:09.000
-
Ciprelli Patrice
A4
0.0
0.0
A4
9
00:24:09.000
22
00:24:09.000
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
24
00:24:09.000
22
00:24:09.000
-
Stacul Stéphanie
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
24
00:24:09.000
23
00:24:12.000
-
Baroukh Damien
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
16
00:24:12.000
24
00:24:12.000
-
Campanna Yannick
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
16
00:24:12.000
25
00:24:20.000
-
Gomez Alexandre
S4
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S4
29
00:24:20.000
25
00:24:20.000
-
Leon-Sanchez Dylan
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
29
00:24:20.000
26
00:24:29.000
-
ASBTP
V4
20
00:24:29.000
26
00:24:29.000
-
Somenzi Gaël
V4
ASBTP
ASBTP
V4
20
00:24:29.000
27
00:24:41.000
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
17
00:24:41.000
27
00:00:00.000
-
Marciano Jean-Marc
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
17
00:00:00.000
28
00:00:00.000
-
Rossi Bruno
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
31
00:00:00.000
28
00:00:00.000
-
Martin Louis
S5
Cavigal
Cavigal
S5
31
00:00:00.000
29
00:00:00.000
-
Gonzales Philippe
SV5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV5
35
00:00:00.000
29
00:00:00.000
-
Gonzales Laurent
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
35
00:00:00.000
30
00:00:00.000
-
Mir Patrick
A5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
A5
10
00:00:00.000
30
00:00:00.000
-
Borel Thierry
SV5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV5
10
00:00:00.000
31
00:00:00.000
-
Testou Manon
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
2
00:00:00.000
31
00:00:00.000
-
Polizzi Sandrine
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
2
00:00:00.000
32
00:00:00.000
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
15
00:00:00.000
32
00:00:00.000
-
Miletti Philippe
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
15
00:00:00.000
33
00:00:00.000
-
Delaye Olivier
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
12
00:00:00.000
33
00:00:00.000
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
12
00:00:00.000
34
00:00:00.000
-
Gallo Alexandre
A5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
A5
1
00:00:00.000
34
00:00:00.000
-
Devivi Laurent
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
1
00:00:00.000
35
00:00:00.000
-
ASBTP
A5
13
00:00:00.000
35
00:00:00.000
-
Cobaleda Anthony
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
13
00:00:00.000
36
00:00:00.000
-
Marro Hélène
F
ASBTP
ASBTP
F
18
00:00:00.000
36
00:00:00.000
-
Quesnot Nathalie
F
ASBTP
ASBTP
F
18
00:00:00.000

Informations générales