Souvenir des Martyrs de la Résistance April 24, 2016

April 24, 2016

Winners

Category A
Mir Patrick
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category E
Tinti Kévin
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category F
Polizzi Sandrine
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category J
Gossiaux Thomas
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category S
Talon Thomas
(VTT Levens)
(VTT Levens)
Category SV
Michel Pascal
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category V
Bongioanni Bruno
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Temps
1
02:06:45.000
-
Talon Thomas
S1
VTT Levens
VTT Levens
S1
55
02:06:45.000
2
02:06:57.600
-
Bongioanni Bruno
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
106
02:06:57.600
3
02:07:18.400
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
110
02:07:18.400
4
02:07:26.700
-
Garcia Maxime
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
79
02:07:26.700
5
02:07:40.000
-
Waymel Cédric
S4
ABCSports
ABCSports
S4
64
02:07:40.000
6
02:07:44.500
-
Aurelio Guillaume
S2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S2
83
02:07:44.500
7
02:08:02.000
-
MBC
S1
101
02:08:02.000
8
02:08:02.900
-
Carvalho Marcelo
S1
VCMenton
VCMenton
S1
18
02:08:02.900
9
02:08:12.000
-
Tinti Kévin
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
57
02:08:12.000
10
02:08:14.900
-
Baze Robin
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
84
02:08:14.900
11
02:08:27.600
-
Pin Anthony
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
49
02:08:27.600
12
02:08:27.600
-
Gossiaux Thomas
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
31
02:08:27.600
13
02:09:07.900
-
Plumer Julien
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
112
02:09:07.900
14
02:09:52.300
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
12
02:09:52.300
15
02:09:54.500
-
Travert Anthony
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
58
02:09:54.500
16
02:09:58.100
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
78
02:09:58.100
17
02:10:09.000
-
Severi Damien
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
54
02:10:09.000
18
02:10:32.700
-
Dubois Arnaud
V1
MBC
MBC
V1
109
02:10:32.700
19
02:10:36.700
-
Hordnes Vebjorn
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
34
02:10:36.700
20
02:10:38.200
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
1
02:10:38.200
21
02:10:44.200
-
Bataille Florian
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
9
02:10:44.200
22
02:10:49.700
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
2
02:10:49.700
23
02:10:50.500
-
Baze Xavier
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
85
02:10:50.500
24
02:10:51.200
-
Michel Pascal
SV2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV2
70
02:10:51.200
25
02:10:52.400
-
Gazagnaire Timotey
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
28
02:10:52.400
26
02:10:56.400
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
75
02:10:56.400
27
02:10:59.500
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
38
02:10:59.500
28
02:11:27.000
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
21
02:11:27.000
29
02:11:28.500
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
80
02:11:28.500
30
02:11:28.700
-
Albizzati Sébastien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
71
02:11:28.700
31
02:13:36.900
-
Langasque Didier
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
37
02:13:36.900
32
02:13:37.400
-
MBC
V1
103
02:13:37.400
33
02:13:37.600
-
Nocito Christophe
S3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
S3
43
02:13:37.600
34
02:13:38.200
-
Gebrane Marc-Antoine
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
67
02:13:38.200
35
02:13:40.100
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
8
02:13:40.100
36
02:13:41.100
-
Ipert Lionel
V4
VTT Levens
VTT Levens
V4
36
02:13:41.100
37
02:13:46.100
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
63
02:13:46.100
38
02:13:47.400
-
Tuffet Philippe
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
60
02:13:47.400
39
02:13:47.800
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
93
02:13:47.800
40
02:13:50.400
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
10
02:13:50.400
41
02:13:58.700
-
Pauselli Thierry
V3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V3
46
02:13:58.700
42
02:14:08.600
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
91
02:14:08.600
43
02:14:13.000
-
Georget Benjamin
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
29
02:14:13.000
44
02:14:18.100
-
Chapart Jérôme
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
69
02:14:18.100
45
02:15:19.200
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
39
02:15:19.200
46
02:15:45.400
-
Cordier Robert
SV2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
SV2
20
02:15:45.400
47
02:16:48.600
-
Breuil Sylvestre
E
VTT Levens
VTT Levens
E
15
02:16:48.600
48
02:16:57.000
-
Piacentini Jian-Luigi
SV3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV3
76
02:16:57.000
49
02:17:08.900
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV3
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV3
65
02:17:08.900
50
02:17:12.800
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
35
02:17:12.800
51
02:17:19.700
-
Autric Frédéric
V4
VCLL Pézenas
VCLL Pézenas
V4
3
02:17:19.700
52
02:17:32.900
-
Ghennam Lionel
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
86
02:17:32.900
53
02:17:34.100
-
VSBiotois
V4
5
02:17:34.100
54
02:17:37.100
-
MBC
S3
92
02:17:37.100
55
02:17:41.000
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
19
02:17:41.000
56
02:17:42.000
-
Baelen Fabrice
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
4
02:17:42.000
57
02:17:42.100
-
O'Byrne Myles
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
44
02:17:42.100
58
02:17:45.600
-
Leautier Rémi
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
87
02:17:45.600
59
02:17:46.700
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
51
02:17:46.700
60
02:17:47.900
-
Bartalucci Marc
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
7
02:17:47.900
61
02:17:50.800
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
23
02:17:50.800
62
02:17:54.900
-
Barbagelata Nicolas
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
73
02:17:54.900
63
02:17:56.800
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
107
02:17:56.800
64
02:18:01.000
-
Olekhnovitch Cyril
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
45
02:18:01.000
65
02:18:03.300
-
Rollando Joanny
SV1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV1
52
02:18:03.300
66
02:18:04.600
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
50
02:18:04.600
67
02:18:05.100
-
Mir Patrick
A5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
A5
68
02:18:05.100
68
02:18:10.200
-
Bouhet Cyril
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
13
02:18:10.200
69
02:18:22.800
-
Brault Jean-Pierre
A5
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
A5
14
02:18:22.800
70
02:18:25.300
-
Barbagelata Pascal
V4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V4
72
02:18:25.300
71
02:18:31.400
-
MBC
V4
56
02:18:31.400
72
02:18:35.800
-
Guideti Loris
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
32
02:18:35.800
73
02:19:41.900
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
94
02:19:41.900
74
02:19:57.400
-
Baroukh Damien
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
82
02:19:57.400
75
02:20:27.600
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
88
02:20:27.600
76
02:20:28.200
-
Stefanut Marc
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
81
02:20:28.200
77
02:23:39.400
-
Barraud Thomas
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
6
02:23:39.400
78
02:23:40.800
-
Gagnaire Olivier
S4
CCContes
CCContes
S4
26
02:23:40.800
79
02:24:07.800
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
99
02:24:07.800
80
02:24:09.700
-
Magnot Loïc
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
95
02:24:09.700
81
02:24:14.900
-
Calistri Cedric
V4
VCMenton
VCMenton
V4
74
02:24:14.900
82
02:24:20.000
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
90
02:24:20.000
83
02:24:39.300
-
Gonzales Philippe
SV5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV5
30
02:24:39.300
84
02:27:10.800
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
108
02:27:10.800
85
02:27:17.900
-
Papa Bruno
S3
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S3
98
02:27:17.900
86
02:28:55.500
-
Polizzi Sandrine
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
77
02:28:55.500
87
02:30:51.900
-
Babacci Benoît
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
102
02:30:51.900
88
02:30:53.600
-
Marciano Jean-Marc
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
41
02:30:53.600
89
02:30:59.900
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
25
02:30:59.900
90
02:31:24.000
-
Labous Eric
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
105
02:31:24.000
91
02:31:26.800
-
Bertrand Florent
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
11
02:31:26.800
92
02:31:35.900
-
MBC
SV4
89
02:31:35.900
93
02:31:44.300
-
Piedel Czeslaw
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
48
02:31:44.300
94
02:38:46.700
-
Debos Jean-Christophe
SV4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
SV4
24
02:38:46.700
95
02:38:46.800
-
MBC
S3
100
02:38:46.800
96
02:44:55.600
-
Pignataro Mickael
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
66
02:44:55.600
97
02:46:22.600
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
22
02:46:22.600

Informations générales