Tour des Vallées #3 : Beuil > Col de la Couillole May 15, 2016

May 15, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Jeanjean Damien
(RSMeximieux)
(RSMeximieux)
Category 2
Michel Pascal
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 3
Giraud Jérôme
(VCFroges)
(VCFroges)
Category 4
Benon Damien
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)
Category 5
Mir Patrick
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category E
Van Damme Damien
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category F
Testou Manon
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category J
Faloci Enzo
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Faloci Enzo
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
100
2
-
-
Van Damme Damien
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
97
3
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
79
4
-
-
Angello Cyril
E
VSHyerois
VSHyerois
E
29
5
-
-
Jeanjean Damien
S1
RSMeximieux
RSMeximieux
S1
1
6
-
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
105
7
-
-
Roche Alexis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
59
8
-
-
Pulidori Jérôme
S1
Team Sprinter Tropézien
Team Sprinter Tropézien
S1
13
9
-
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
63
10
-
-
Baze Robin
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
95
11
-
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
91
12
-
-
MBC
S1
84
13
-
-
Giraud Jérôme
V3
VCFroges
VCFroges
V3
12
14
-
-
Tinti Kévin
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
72
15
-
-
Michel Pascal
SV2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV2
65
16
-
-
Auber Alexandre
E
VCFroges
VCFroges
E
11
17
-
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
75
18
-
-
Dusserre Colin
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
107
19
-
-
Broudeur Jean
V2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V2
33
20
-
-
Severi Damien
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
76
21
-
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
45
22
-
-
Gonzales Laurent
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
34
23
-
-
Lafisca Anthony
E2
VC Salindres
VC Salindres
E2
24
24
-
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
44
25
-
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
103
26
-
-
Baze Xavier
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
96
27
-
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
106
28
-
-
Garcia Maxime
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
116
29
-
-
Pegon Mathieu
S2
MBC
MBC
S2
83
30
-
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
80
31
-
-
Bartet Jonathan
E
VCFroges
VCFroges
E
10
32
-
-
Corgeron Jonathan
E
ESCannes
ESCannes
E
51
33
-
-
Bataille Florian
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
102
34
-
-
Ullern Yohan
S1
VC Salindres
VC Salindres
S1
26
35
-
-
Aurelio Guillaume
S2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S2
64
36
-
-
Etienne Thierry
V3
Etoile Cycliste Bastiaise
Etoile Cycliste Bastiaise
V3
8
37
-
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
109
38
-
-
Nocito Christophe
S3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
S3
68
39
-
-
Bongioanni Bruno
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
93
40
-
-
Merle Julien
S2
VC Salindres
VC Salindres
S2
27
41
-
-
Garaix Guillaume
S3
ACBollène
ACBollène
S3
3
42
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
57
43
-
-
Jourdan Pierre
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
108
44
-
-
Ronteix Thomas
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
73
45
-
-
MBC
V2
87
46
-
-
Dumas Sébastien
S3
VC Salindres
VC Salindres
S3
25
47
-
-
Giraudo Cédric
S2
ABCSports
ABCSports
S2
55
48
-
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
53
49
-
-
Bouhaddi Vincent
V3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V3
74
50
-
-
Dodeller Antoine
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
56
51
-
-
MBC
V3
85
52
-
-
Carvalho Marcelo
S1
VCMenton
VCMenton
S1
48
53
-
-
Guideti Loris
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
58
54
-
-
Ferraris Jean-Luc
V3
Etoile Cycliste Bastiaise
Etoile Cycliste Bastiaise
V3
9
55
-
-
MBC
S3
88
56
-
-
MBC
S3
86
57
-
-
MBC
V4
90
58
-
-
Rue Jean-Marc
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
110
59
-
-
Didier Stephane
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
36
60
-
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
43
61
-
-
MBC
V1
82
62
-
-
Chapart Jérôme
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
70
63
-
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
40
64
-
-
Mir Patrick
A5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
A5
111
65
-
-
MBC
SV4
89
66
-
-
Gnagni Gilles
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
42
67
-
-
Decotte Christian
V3
ACBollène
ACBollène
V3
4
68
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
94
69
-
-
Testou Manon
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
112
70
-
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV3
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV3
49
71
-
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
37
72
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
78
73
-
-
Stacul Stéphanie
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
41
74
-
-
Brault Jean-Pierre
A5
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
A5
104
75
-
-
Serriere Joris
E
Vaux en Velin
Vaux en Velin
E
23
76
-
-
Rousseau Frederic
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
35
77
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
38
78
-
-
Jacquemin Serge
V5
ACBollène
ACBollène
V5
5
79
-
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
47
80
-
-
Barbe Freddy
V5
ACBollène
ACBollène
V5
6

Informations générales