Contre-la-montre de Peille Oct. 9, 2016

Oct. 9, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Valenti Jean-Philippe
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 2
Michel Pascal
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 3
Banti Hervé
(ASMonaco Tri)
(ASMonaco Tri)
Category 4
Tuffet Philippe
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 5
Herckel Dominique
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category C
Rosenfelder Thomas
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category E
Harbonnier Aloys
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category F
Degiovanni Valentine
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category J
Colluccini Nicolas
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Temps
1
00:36:14.100
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
47
00:36:14.100
2
00:36:19.500
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
78
00:36:19.500
3
00:36:21.700
-
Banti Hervé
S3
ASMonaco Tri
ASMonaco Tri
S3
2
00:36:21.700
4
00:37:04.400
-
Colluccini Nicolas
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
51
00:37:04.400
5
00:37:16.500
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
77
00:37:16.500
6
00:37:24.200
-
Lemoine Jérôme
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
74
00:37:24.200
7
00:37:25.700
-
Lamy Serge
J
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
J
15
00:37:25.700
8
00:37:29.400
-
Michel Pascal
SV2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV2
37
00:37:29.400
9
00:37:37.700
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
76
00:37:37.700
10
00:38:05.100
-
Dubois Arnaud
V1
MBC
MBC
V1
46
00:38:05.100
11
00:38:22.300
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
50
00:38:22.300
12
00:38:26.500
-
Brun Julien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
67
00:38:26.500
13
00:38:27.700
-
Aurelio Guillaume
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
69
00:38:27.700
14
00:38:39.800
-
Giraudo Cédric
S2
ABCSports
ABCSports
S2
71
00:38:39.800
15
00:38:52.000
-
Frossard Nicolas
S3
AVPassion
AVPassion
S3
64
00:38:52.000
16
00:38:54.600
-
Farrin Sylvain
S2
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S2
70
00:38:54.600
17
00:39:06.300
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV3
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV3
36
00:39:06.300
18
00:39:10.500
-
Polivka Vladimir
V3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
V3
40
00:39:10.500
19
00:39:13.000
-
Leper Julien
S3
ASMonaco Tri
ASMonaco Tri
S3
12
00:39:13.000
20
00:39:23.900
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
54
00:39:23.900
21
00:39:26.100
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
73
00:39:26.100
22
00:39:27.200
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
53
00:39:27.200
23
00:39:38.000
-
MBC
V2
42
00:39:38.000
24
00:39:53.000
-
Tuffet Philippe
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
60
00:39:53.000
25
00:40:07.200
-
Lemasson Franck
V2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V2
41
00:40:07.200
26
00:40:29.500
-
Dodeller Antoine
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
52
00:40:29.500
27
00:40:29.800
-
Waymel Cédric
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
65
00:40:29.800
28
00:40:30.000
-
Iacovou Christophe
S3
ASMonaco Tri
ASMonaco Tri
S3
10
00:40:30.000
29
00:40:37.000
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
68
00:40:37.000
30
00:40:45.500
-
Morin Christophe
S1
Cavigal
Cavigal
S1
75
00:40:45.500
31
00:40:55.300
-
Beranger Steeve
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
58
00:40:55.300
32
00:40:56.400
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
45
00:40:56.400
33
00:41:07.400
-
Baroukh Damien
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
59
00:41:07.400
34
00:41:17.100
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
44
00:41:17.100
35
00:41:19.400
-
Ghennam Lionel
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
38
00:41:19.400
36
00:41:27.700
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
43
00:41:27.700
37
00:41:36.300
-
Moulierac Pierre
V4
ABCSports
ABCSports
V4
1
00:41:36.300
38
00:41:45.800
-
Rue Jean-Marc
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
39
00:41:45.800
39
00:41:55.900
-
Rosenfelder Thomas
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
26
00:41:55.900
40
00:42:29.700
-
Harbonnier Aloys
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
55
00:42:29.700
41
00:43:03.900
-
Gagnaire Olivier
S4
CCContes
CCContes
S4
61
00:43:03.900
42
00:43:06.900
-
Pisani Jean-Luc
SV4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
SV4
34
00:43:06.900
43
00:43:38.000
-
Pique Johan
S2
Tristars Cannes
Tristars Cannes
S2
8
00:43:38.000
44
00:44:22.400
-
Degiovanni Valentine
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
22
00:44:22.400
45
00:44:23.400
-
Mocini Federico
S3
ASVM
ASVM
S3
66
00:44:23.400
46
00:44:34.000
-
Cobaleda Anthony
S1
ASBTP
ASBTP
S1
62
00:44:34.000
47
00:44:34.100
-
Gomez Gaylord
S4
ABCSports
ABCSports
S4
57
00:44:34.100
48
00:45:12.200
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
31
00:45:12.200
49
00:45:18.900
-
Stacul Stéphanie
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
23
00:45:18.900
50
00:45:36.900
-
Penasse Sébastien
V3
Nice Triathlon Club
Nice Triathlon Club
V3
9
00:45:36.900
51
00:45:48.200
-
Watrain Denis
SV4
ASMonaco Tri
ASMonaco Tri
SV4
6
00:45:48.200
52
00:46:21.400
-
Vincent Kilian
J
ABCSports
ABCSports
J
49
00:46:21.400
53
00:46:53.900
-
Urago Pierre-Yves
SV5
Nice Triathlon Club
Nice Triathlon Club
SV5
17
00:46:53.900
54
00:47:22.700
-
Pontecaille Robert
A5
VCMenton
VCMenton
A5
27
00:47:22.700
55
00:47:42.200
-
Lichner Charles
SV5
ASBTP
ASBTP
SV5
35
00:47:42.200
56
00:48:03.800
-
Lakhal Mehdi
S3
Nice Triathlon Club
Nice Triathlon Club
S3
13
00:48:03.800
57
00:48:17.900
-
Lacroix Jean-Marc
SV4
Nice Triathlon Club
Nice Triathlon Club
SV4
7
00:48:17.900
58
00:48:34.400
-
Chariault Ludovic
V3
Nice Triathlon Club
Nice Triathlon Club
V3
11
00:48:34.400
59
00:48:49.400
-
Marmillod Sébastien
S4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S4
3
00:48:49.400
60
00:49:02.000
-
Sirvins Didier
A5
ASBTP
ASBTP
A5
28
00:49:02.000
61
00:49:26.200
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
30
00:49:26.200
62
00:50:08.000
-
ASBTP
A1
32
00:50:08.000
63
00:50:18.900
-
Lerouge Carla
F
ABCSports
ABCSports
F
5
00:50:18.900
64
00:51:19.700
-
Saumureau Maud
F
Tristars Cannes
Tristars Cannes
F
4
00:51:19.700
65
00:52:41.700
-
Repnikoff Wladimir
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
29
00:52:41.700
66
00:52:52.100
-
Traversa Anthony
C
ABCSports
ABCSports
C
25
00:52:52.100
67
01:02:38.300
-
Decoux Jean-Renaud
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
16
01:02:38.300
68
01:06:48.400
-
Philippe Sebastien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
14
01:06:48.400

Informations générales