Contre-la-montre Contes - Coarraze Oct. 2, 2016

Oct. 2, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Culiez Benoît
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category 2
Farrin Sylvain
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 3
Greger Maciej
(Vélo Plus)
(Vélo Plus)
Category 4
Beranger Steeve
(ASBTP)
(ASBTP)
Category 5
Orlandini Christian
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category C
Davies Flynn
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)
Category E
Darracq Maël
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category F
Stacul Stéphanie
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category J
Lebeau Mathis
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
5
2
-
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
6
2
-
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
3
4
-
-
Davies Flynn
C
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
C
39
5
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
10
6
-
-
Colluccini Nicolas
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
45
7
-
-
Dubois Arnaud
V1
MBC
MBC
V1
4
8
-
-
Bongioanni Bruno
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
1
9
-
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
43
10
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
9
11
-
-
Darracq Maël
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
11
12
-
-
Lemoine Jérôme
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
2
13
-
-
Lamy Serge
J
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
J
7
14
-
-
Farrin Sylvain
S2
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S2
12
15
-
-
Giraudo Cédric
S2
ABCSports
ABCSports
S2
14
16
-
-
MBC
V2
16
17
-
-
Greger Maciej
S3
Vélo Plus
Vélo Plus
S3
15
18
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
8
19
-
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
20
20
-
-
Frossard Nicolas
S3
AVPassion
AVPassion
S3
21
21
-
-
Paquereau Sullivan
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
42
22
-
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
13
23
-
-
Benon Damien
V3
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V3
17
24
-
-
Beranger Steeve
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
27
25
-
-
Polivka Vladimir
V3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
V3
22
26
-
-
Stacul Stéphanie
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
40
27
-
-
Rayebois Cyril
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
29
28
-
-
Gagnaire Olivier
S4
CCContes
CCContes
S4
24
29
-
-
Pisani Jean-Luc
SV4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
SV4
35
30
-
-
Vitali Didier
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
19
31
-
-
Cobaleda Anthony
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
25
32
-
-
Mocini Federico
S3
ASVM
ASVM
S3
18
33
-
-
Pilon Laurent
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
28
34
-
-
Simon Jacky
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
23
35
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A4
34
36
-
-
Orlandini Christian
SV5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV5
32
37
-
-
Capaccioni Eric
V4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V4
44
38
-
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
37
39
-
-
Bottiau Anthony
C
CCContes
CCContes
C
38
40
-
-
ASBTP
A5
33
41
-
-
Marmillod Sébastien
S4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S4
26
42
-
-
Repnikoff Wladimir
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
36

Informations générales