Contre-la-montre de la Gaude Sept. 24, 2016

Sept. 24, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Gonzales Laurent
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category 2
Farrin Sylvain
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 3
Morin Christophe
(Cavigal)
(Cavigal)
Category 4
Berthon Frédéric
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 5
Herckel Dominique
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category C
Rosenfelder Thomas
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category F
Degiovanni Valentine
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category J
Lebeau Mathis
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Gonzales Laurent
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
12
2
-
-
Bongioanni Bruno
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
5
3
-
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
4
4
-
-
Plumer Julien
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
1
5
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
9
6
-
-
Farrin Sylvain
S2
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S2
13
7
-
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
11
8
-
-
Leger Lionel
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
7
9
-
-
Morin Christophe
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
3
10
-
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
19
11
-
-
Rosenfelder Thomas
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
36
12
-
-
Garnier Pascal
S2
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S2
15
13
-
-
Paquereau Sullivan
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
40
14
-
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
18
15
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
8
16
-
-
Maire Adrien
C
Cavigal
Cavigal
C
39
17
-
-
Berthon Frédéric
SV4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV4
22
18
-
-
Raynaud David
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
26
19
-
-
Pettinati Alexandre
S2
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
S2
2
20
-
-
Balma Robert
V4
MBC
MBC
V4
25
21
-
-
Gonzales Philippe
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
33
22
-
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
29
23
-
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
16
24
-
-
Beranger Steeve
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
32
25
-
-
Sachet Yannick
S3
Stade Laurentin
Stade Laurentin
S3
30
26
-
-
Mocini Federico
S3
ASVM
ASVM
S3
20
27
-
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
14
28
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
57
29
-
-
VSBiotois
V4
23
30
-
-
Guiochet Gilles
V3
MBC
MBC
V3
21
31
-
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
54
32
-
-
Cobaleda Anthony
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
55
33
-
-
Orlandini Christian
SV5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV5
50
34
-
-
Prosper Alain
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
48
35
-
-
Martinet Yves
V5
MBC
MBC
V5
6
36
-
-
Degiovanni Valentine
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
10
37
-
-
Maire Philippe
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
24
38
-
-
Marmillod Sébastien
S4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S4
27
39
-
-
Repnikoff Wladimir
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
46
40
-
-
Lepetitcollin Eric
SV4
Stade Laurentin
Stade Laurentin
SV4
31
41
-
-
Guiochet Corinne
F
MBC
MBC
F
41

Informations générales