Grand Prix de Falicon Sept. 11, 2016

Sept. 11, 2016

Winners

Category 4
Benon Damien
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)
Category 5
Herckel Dominique
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category 1
Valenti Jean-Philippe
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 2
Severi Damien
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 3
Farrin Sylvain
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category E
Van Damme Damien
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category J
Lisarelli Florent
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
133
2
-
-
Allo Gérard
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
136
3
-
-
Thivet Reynald
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
138
4
-
-
Gonzales Philippe
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
124
5
-
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
145
6
-
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
141
7
-
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
131
8
-
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
130
9
-
-
Gachassin Bruno
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
135
10
-
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
140
11
-
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
125
12
-
-
Gagnaire Olivier
S4
CCContes
CCContes
S4
144
13
-
-
MBC
V4
134
14
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
143
15
-
-
Cavigal
SV4
121
16
-
-
MBC
SV4
128
17
-
-
MBC
V4
126
18
-
-
Come Olivier
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
148
19
-
-
Bertazzo Didier
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
149
20
-
-
Cornette Alain
A5
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
A5
147
21
-
-
Pilon Laurent
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
137
22
-
-
Marie Cyrille
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
142
23
-
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
146
24
-
-
Fronte Eric
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
129
25
-
-
Pacifico Dario
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
123
26
-
-
Baffert Patrice
S4
Stade Laurentin
Stade Laurentin
S4
122
27
-
-
Rizzetto Alain
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
139
28
-
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
150
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
12
2
-
-
Van Damme Damien
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
13
3
-
-
Travert Anthony
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
26
4
-
-
Carvalho Marcelo
S1
VCMenton
VCMenton
S1
3
5
-
-
Bongioanni Bruno
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
2
6
-
-
MBC
V1
35
7
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
7
8
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
15
9
-
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
16
10
-
-
Farrin Sylvain
S3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S3
4
11
-
-
Severi Damien
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
11
12
-
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
17
13
-
-
Ginters Silvian
J
VTT Levens
VTT Levens
J
5
14
-
-
Michel Pascal
SV1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV1
9
15
-
-
Waymel Cédric
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
33
16
-
-
MBC
S1
28
17
-
-
MBC
S3
31
18
-
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV2
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV2
10
19
-
-
Charmes Théo
J
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
J
21
20
-
-
MBC
V3
6
21
-
-
Roche Alexis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
20
22
-
-
MBC
V2
29
23
-
-
Agniel Maxime
S1
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
S1
18
24
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
19
25
-
-
Darracq Maël
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
36
26
-
-
Agostini Alain
SV3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV3
30
27
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
14

Informations générales