Saint-Laurent - Auron Sept. 3, 2016

Sept. 3, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Stacul Laurent
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category 2
(MBC)
Category 3
Farrin Sylvain
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 4
Thivet Reynald
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 5
Cornette Alain
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category E
Macagno Antoine
(UCMonaco)
(UCMonaco)
Category F
Degiovanni Valentine
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category J
Lebeau Mathis
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category M
Fraboni Aldo
(Ciclistica Bordighera)
(Ciclistica Bordighera)
Category C
Davies Flynn
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Temps
1
01:54:09.800
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
64
01:54:09.800
2
01:54:31.400
-
Baze Robin
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
9
01:54:31.400
3
01:54:45.800
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
68
01:54:45.800
4
01:55:35.100
-
Macagno Antoine
E
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
E
73
01:55:35.100
5
01:55:40.600
-
Bongioanni Bruno
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
92
01:55:40.600
6
01:55:53.800
-
Boudin Victor
E
IFCNice
IFCNice
E
14
01:55:53.800
7
01:56:20.000
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
19
01:56:20.000
8
01:56:22.400
-
Angello Cyril
E
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
E
3
01:56:22.400
9
01:56:23.000
-
MBC
S2
52
01:56:23.000
10
01:57:01.500
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
1
01:57:01.500
11
01:57:11.100
-
Farrin Sylvain
S3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S3
27
01:57:11.100
12
01:58:25.400
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
37
01:58:25.400
13
01:58:29.800
-
Thivet Reynald
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
66
01:58:29.800
14
01:58:49.500
-
Gonzales Laurent
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
84
01:58:49.500
15
01:59:43.900
-
Michel Pascal
SV1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV1
47
01:59:43.900
16
02:00:10.500
-
MBC
S3
96
02:00:10.500
17
02:00:11.000
-
MBC
V1
100
02:00:11.000
18
02:00:46.900
-
Polivka Vladimir
V3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
V3
55
02:00:46.900
19
02:01:59.800
-
Darracq Maël
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
20
02:01:59.800
20
02:02:05.400
-
Ginters Silvian
J
VTT Levens
VTT Levens
J
33
02:02:05.400
21
02:02:09.000
-
Gossiaux Thomas
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
34
02:02:09.000
22
02:02:53.900
-
Dodeller Antoine
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
24
02:02:53.900
23
02:03:10.400
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
41
02:03:10.400
24
02:03:31.100
-
MBC
V3
40
02:03:31.100
25
02:03:36.500
-
Benon Damien
V3
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V3
80
02:03:36.500
26
02:03:52.000
-
Ronteix Thomas
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
60
02:03:52.000
27
02:04:02.200
-
Marasca Alberto
V3
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V3
44
02:04:02.200
28
02:04:25.400
-
MBC
V2
31
02:04:25.400
29
02:04:30.800
-
Rouby Jérôme
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
82
02:04:30.800
30
02:04:31.700
-
Frossard Nicolas
S3
AVPassion
AVPassion
S3
29
02:04:31.700
31
02:04:32.000
-
Rue Jean-Marc
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
61
02:04:32.000
32
02:04:32.300
-
Berthet Régis
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
12
02:04:32.300
33
02:05:08.800
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV2
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV2
49
02:05:08.800
34
02:05:25.200
-
Ercolanelli Joël
SV3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV3
75
02:05:25.200
35
02:05:36.100
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
4
02:05:36.100
36
02:05:36.200
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
74
02:05:36.200
37
02:05:38.200
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
91
02:05:38.200
38
02:05:39.100
-
Agostini Alain
SV3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV3
99
02:05:39.100
39
02:05:43.500
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
23
02:05:43.500
40
02:05:52.800
-
Durando Grégory
J
USPegomas
USPegomas
J
26
02:05:52.800
41
02:06:01.000
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
38
02:06:01.000
42
02:06:05.300
-
Lanzo Marcello
V2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V2
36
02:06:05.300
43
02:06:05.400
-
Deck Pierre
E
VC Saint-Jeannet
VC Saint-Jeannet
E
86
02:06:05.400
44
02:06:14.600
-
Vitali Didier
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
79
02:06:14.600
45
02:06:20.700
-
Barbagelata Nicolas
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
6
02:06:20.700
46
02:06:27.400
-
Degiovanni Valentine
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
21
02:06:27.400
47
02:06:37.700
-
Colomies Arnaud
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
71
02:06:37.700
48
02:07:10.700
-
Tuffet Philippe
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
67
02:07:10.700
49
02:07:28.500
-
Gonzales Philippe
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
150
02:07:28.500
50
02:07:33.700
-
Siciliano Pietro-Paolo
S2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
S2
63
02:07:33.700
51
02:07:37.700
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
72
02:07:37.700
52
02:07:41.100
-
Rocca Bruno
V4
MBC
MBC
V4
59
02:07:41.100
53
02:07:42.500
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
94
02:07:42.500
54
02:07:46.300
-
Meggetto Massimo
V4
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V4
46
02:07:46.300
55
02:07:52.900
-
Magnier Laurent
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
76
02:07:52.900
56
02:08:08.300
-
Georget Benjamin
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
32
02:08:08.300
57
02:08:09.000
-
Bernardino Bruno
S3
Road Team
Road Team
S3
11
02:08:09.000
58
02:08:26.500
-
Severi Damien
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
62
02:08:26.500
59
02:08:46.600
-
Fusco Riccardo
S2
Ventimiglia
Ventimiglia
S2
30
02:08:46.600
60
02:09:39.700
-
MBC
S1
98
02:09:39.700
61
02:09:49.500
-
Cornu Rémy
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
81
02:09:49.500
62
02:09:50.100
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
58
02:09:50.100
63
02:09:51.400
-
Camillo Antonio
SV4
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
SV4
87
02:09:51.400
64
02:09:56.200
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
17
02:09:56.200
65
02:10:19.300
-
Pierrone Alessio
S3
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
S3
54
02:10:19.300
66
02:10:35.100
-
Fronte Eric
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
90
02:10:35.100
67
02:10:50.700
-
Macri Francesco
V1
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V1
88
02:10:50.700
68
02:11:18.600
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
28
02:11:18.600
69
02:12:42.000
-
Arsac Xavier
S2
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S2
83
02:12:42.000
70
02:12:50.900
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
95
02:12:50.900
71
02:13:08.500
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
8
02:13:08.500
72
02:15:10.400
-
Waymel Cédric
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
69
02:15:10.400
73
02:17:54.700
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
56
02:17:54.700
74
02:18:44.700
-
Camin Charlène
F
Quentin En Yvelines
Quentin En Yvelines
F
93
02:18:44.700
75
02:18:46.800
-
Morin Christophe
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
50
02:18:46.800
76
02:19:44.600
-
Milidona Marco
S2
Bicisport
Bicisport
S2
48
02:19:44.600
77
02:19:56.300
-
Latella Fabio
V3
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V3
89
02:19:56.300
78
02:23:33.400
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
70
02:23:33.400
79
02:25:37.900
-
Testou Manon
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
65
02:25:37.900
80
02:26:12.200
-
Panizzi Gian-Luca
V4
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V4
51
02:26:12.200
81
02:26:28.100
-
Boutin Sylvain
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
15
02:26:28.100
82
02:26:46.800
-
Cornette Alain
A5
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
A5
16
02:26:46.800
83
02:27:54.200
-
Barraud Thomas
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
78
02:27:54.200
84
02:27:56.100
-
Stacul Stéphanie
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
101
02:27:56.100
85
02:28:39.200
-
Marchand Jérome
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
45
02:28:39.200
86
02:41:03.900
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
2
02:41:03.900
87
02:50:58.700
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
18
02:50:58.700
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Fraboni Aldo
M
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
M
251
2
-
-
Calipa Nicholas
M
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
M
252
3
-
-
Rosenfelder Clara
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
250
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Davies Flynn
C
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
C
373
2
-
-
Pardies Paul
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
372
3
-
-
Paquereau Sullivan
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
371
4
-
-
Baimukhanov Arthur
C
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
C
374
5
-
-
Thibert Anthony
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
370

Informations générales