Grand Prix des communes de l'Éstéron Aug. 28, 2016

Aug. 28, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Baze Robin
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category 2
Baze Xavier
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category 3
Vitale Patrice
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 4
Farrin Sylvain
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 5
Borel Thierry
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category E
Van Damme Damien
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category F
Testou Manon
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category J
Faloci Enzo
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Baze Robin
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
57
2
-
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
22
3
-
-
Van Damme Damien
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
29
4
-
-
Angello Cyril
E
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
E
2
5
-
-
Faloci Enzo
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
38
6
-
-
Carvalho Marcelo
S1
VCMenton
VCMenton
S1
6
7
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
35
8
-
-
MBC
V1
53
9
-
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
51
10
-
-
Boudin Victor
E
IFCNice
IFCNice
E
4
11
-
-
Michel Pascal
SV1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV1
18
12
-
-
Darracq Maël
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
9
13
-
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
1
14
-
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
37
15
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
15
16
-
-
Baze Xavier
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
56
17
-
-
Farrin Sylvain
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
36
18
-
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV2
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV2
28
19
-
-
Couanon Mickael
S1
V.C.la Pomme
V.C.la Pomme
S1
17
20
-
-
Ronteix Thomas
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
25
21
-
-
Langasque Didier
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
27
22
-
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
59
23
-
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
44
24
-
-
Allo Gérard
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
42
25
-
-
Pegon Mathieu
S2
MBC
MBC
S2
52
26
-
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
45
27
-
-
Clares-Guillamon Yannick
S2
Nice Natation
Nice Natation
S2
7
28
-
-
MBC
V3
16
29
-
-
Dodeller Antoine
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
11
30
-
-
Cabantous Pascal
V3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V3
5
31
-
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
23
32
-
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
34
33
-
-
Gonzales Philippe
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
41
34
-
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
14
35
-
-
Berthet Régis
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
3
36
-
-
Tchokaklian Pascal
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
39
37
-
-
Gossiaux Thomas
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
12
38
-
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
19
39
-
-
MBC
S1
32
40
-
-
MBC
S3
43
41
-
-
Borel Thierry
SV5
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV5
33
42
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
30
43
-
-
Pulidori Jérôme
S1
Team Sprinter Tropézien
Team Sprinter Tropézien
S1
50
44
-
-
Vitali Didier
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
24
45
-
-
Testou Manon
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
20
46
-
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
48
47
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
13
48
-
-
Pilon Laurent
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
26
49
-
-
MBC
SV4
47
50
-
-
Gerardot Mathieu
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
31
51
-
-
Bardos Yves
SV4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV4
55
52
-
-
Cornette Alain
A5
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
A5
8

Informations générales