Aides aux Sinistrés Oct. 24, 2020

Oct. 24, 2020

Winners

Category 5
Marchand Yannick
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category M
Augier Nicolas
(CO Tanneron)
(CO Tanneron)
Category 4
Bourgeois Arnaud
(Carros Team Cycliste)
(Carros Team Cycliste)
Category C
Martinez Hugo
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)
Category F
Amiroli Morgane
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 1
Plumer Julien
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category 2
Magnot Loïc
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 3
Taxy Cyril
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category E
Lebeau Mathis
(SCNiceTCA)
(SCNiceTCA)
Category J
Boyer Morgan
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)

Ranking

Ranking Rank./Time/Pts
Rider Rider/Cat./Club
Club
Category
Bib
Points
1
-
25
Marchand Yannick
A5
ESCannes
ESCannes
A5
15
25
2
-
18
Lagache Jean-Michel
A5
SCNiceTCA
SCNiceTCA
A5
13
18
3
-
14
Bardos Yves
SV5
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV5
5
14
3
-
14
Cavigal
SV5
6
14
5
-
10
Huchant Philippe
A5
AVAN Nice
AVAN Nice
A5
12
10
6
-
9
Bozzi Eric
SV5
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV5
8
9
7
-
8
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
3
8
8
-
6
Tosello Alain
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
19
6
9
-
4
Peguy Alain
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
16
4
10
-
1
Dupre Franck
SV5
AVAN Nice
AVAN Nice
SV5
10
1
11
-
0
Tisserand Pascal
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
21
0
11
-
0
Garnero Pascal
SV5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV5
11
0
11
-
0
Andreatta Michel
A5
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
A5
2
0
11
-
0
Cavigal
A5
14
0
11
-
0
Augier Nicolas
M
CO Tanneron
CO Tanneron
M
1
0
11
-
0
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
22
0
11
-
0
Battu Serge
SV5
AVAN Nice
AVAN Nice
SV5
7
0
11
-
0
Diutriez Matteo
M
CO Tanneron
CO Tanneron
M
9
0
11
-
0
Sucameli Thierry
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
18
0
11
-
0
Prcovic Alexandre
M
USCagnes BMX
USCagnes BMX
M
17
0
Ranking Rank./Time/Pts
Rider Rider/Cat./Club
Club
Category
Bib
Points
1
-
29
Bourgeois Arnaud
S4
Carros Team Cycliste
Carros Team Cycliste
S4
29
29
2
-
23
MBC
S4
37
23
3
-
11
Busi Patrick
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
30
11
4
-
9
Humbert Jules
S4
USPegomas
USPegomas
S4
38
9
4
-
9
Cordier Robert
SV4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV4
33
9
6
-
7
Tronconi Marco
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
48
7
6
-
7
Lefeuvre Thierry
SV4
VC Cœur du Var
VC Cœur du Var
SV4
43
7
8
-
6
Vengeon Patrick
SV4
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV4
49
6
8
-
6
Robert Marc
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
45
6
10
-
3
Duport Hervé
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
35
3
10
-
3
Martinez Hugo
C
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
C
44
3
12
-
2
Amiroli Morgane
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
26
2
12
-
2
Metais Robert
A5
ESCannes
ESCannes
A5
50
2
14
-
1
Bougain David
V4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
V4
28
1
14
-
1
Lebrault Victor
C
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
C
41
1
16
-
0
Taxy Esteban
C
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
C
47
0
16
-
0
Charenton Pascal
C
CO Tanneron
CO Tanneron
C
32
0
16
-
0
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
34
0
16
-
0
Borio Aurélia
F
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
F
27
0
16
-
0
Chanal Laurent
SV4
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV4
31
0
16
-
0
Favreau Nathalie
F
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
F
36
0
16
-
0
Jonval Tony
V4
VC Cœur du Var
VC Cœur du Var
V4
39
0
16
-
0
Lebrault Florent
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
42
0
16
-
0
Seeman Louise
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
46
0
Ranking Rank./Time/Pts
Rider Rider/Cat./Club
Club
Category
Bib
Points
1
-
29
Lebeau Mathis
E
SCNiceTCA
SCNiceTCA
E
66
29
2
-
18
Magnot Loïc
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
68
18
3
-
14
Barret Cédric
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
56
14
3
-
14
Cameron Kyle
E
Bagnol JO We Bike
Bagnol JO We Bike
E
81
14
5
-
12
Plumer Julien
S1
ESCannes
ESCannes
S1
72
12
6
-
11
Boyer Morgan
J
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
J
60
11
7
-
10
Mezure Tony
S1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S1
70
10
8
-
8
Taxy Cyril
V3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V3
80
8
9
-
7
Cabantous Pascal
SV3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV3
61
7
10
-
6
Portmann Emmanuel
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
73
6
10
-
6
Audoubert Pierre
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
55
6
12
-
2
Fabri Sébastien
S3
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S3
63
2
12
-
2
Benon Damien
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
58
2
14
-
1
Baylet Emmanuel
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
57
1
14
-
1
Valenti Jean-Philippe
SV1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
SV1
78
1
14
-
1
Peters Pascal
SV3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV3
71
1
17
-
0
Sene Jean Ousmane
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
75
0
17
-
0
Marquet Nathael
S2
Cavigal
Cavigal
S2
69
0
17
-
0
Serre Combe Anthony
V2
RO Sanaryenne
RO Sanaryenne
V2
76
0
17
-
0
Ronteix Thomas
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
74
0
17
-
0
Godin Lucas
E
Saint Raphaël Triathlon
Saint Raphaël Triathlon
E
65
0
17
-
0
Vernocchi Patrice
SV3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV3
79
0
17
-
0
Dulout Cyril
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
62
0
17
-
0
Berthet Régis
S2
Cavigal
Cavigal
S2
59
0
17
-
0
MBC
V1
67
0
17
-
0
Gauthier Alexandre
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
64
0

General Information