Piste Race 3/4 Oct. 21, 2020

Oct. 21, 2020

Winners

Category 5
Marchand Yannick
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category M
Marrochio Théo
(VSBiotois)
(VSBiotois)
Category 4
Cordier Robert
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category C
Favard Gabin
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category F
Favreau Nathalie
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 1
Plumer Julien
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category 2
Barret Cédric
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 3
Velia Vincent
(VC Cœur du Var)
(VC Cœur du Var)
Category J
Rolant Antony
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)

Ranking

Ranking Rank./Time/Pts
Rider Rider/Cat./Club
Club
Category
Bib
Points
1
-
41
Marchand Yannick
A5
ESCannes
ESCannes
A5
9
41
2
-
26
Panddolfi Robert
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
12
26
3
-
16
Bardos Yves
SV5
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV5
4
16
4
-
9
Bertazzo Didier
SV5
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV5
18
9
5
-
6
Cavigal
SV5
5
6
6
-
5
Lagache Jean-Michel
A5
SCNiceTCA
SCNiceTCA
A5
8
5
7
-
4
Tosello Alain
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
16
4
8
-
2
Marrochio Théo
M
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
M
10
2
9
-
1
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
1
1
10
-
0
Sucameli Thierry
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
15
0
10
-
0
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
6
0
10
-
0
Mordini Flavio
M
Antibes Triathlon
Antibes Triathlon
M
11
0
10
-
0
Ronchetti Théo
M
USCagnes
USCagnes
M
14
0
Ranking Rank./Time/Pts
Rider Rider/Cat./Club
Club
Category
Bib
Points
1
-
35
Cordier Robert
SV4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
SV4
30
35
2
-
20
Bourgeois Arnaud
S4
Carros Team Cycliste
Carros Team Cycliste
S4
24
20
3
-
19
Robert Marc
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
48
19
4
-
7
Milletti Philippe
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
45
7
5
-
5
Lefeuvre Thierry
SV4
VC Cœur du Var
VC Cœur du Var
SV4
44
5
6
-
4
Dubreucq Thierry
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
54
4
7
-
2
Vasseur Frédéric
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
51
2
7
-
2
Rivet Franck
V4
Tristars Cannes
Tristars Cannes
V4
55
2
7
-
2
Bougain David
V4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
V4
23
2
7
-
2
Favard Gabin
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
35
2
7
-
2
Charlet Valère
V4
Carros Team Cycliste
Carros Team Cycliste
V4
28
2
12
-
1
Tronconi Marco
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
50
1
13
-
0
Favreau Nathalie
F
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
F
36
0
13
-
0
Jonval Tony
V4
VC Cœur du Var
VC Cœur du Var
V4
42
0
13
-
0
Gonzales Sébastien
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
37
0
13
-
0
Chomarat Julien
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
29
0
13
-
0
Durando Cédric
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
33
0
13
-
0
Bertazzo Franck
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
21
0
13
-
0
Vengeon Patrick
SV4
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV4
52
0
13
-
0
Humbert Jules
S4
USPegomas
USPegomas
S4
41
0
13
-
0
Chabod Sandrine
F
Cavigal
Cavigal
F
26
0
13
-
0
Drouet Thomas
S4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
S4
56
0
13
-
0
Chanal Laurent
SV4
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV4
27
0
13
-
0
Lagalla François
S4
USPegomas
USPegomas
S4
43
0
13
-
0
Seeman Louise
F
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
F
49
0
Ranking Rank./Time/Pts
Rider Rider/Cat./Club
Club
Category
Bib
Points
1
-
63
Rolant Antony
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
89
63
2
-
31
Barret Cédric
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
62
31
3
-
29
Michel Pascal
SV2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV2
74
29
4
-
25
Portmann Emmanuel
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
80
25
5
-
21
Plumer Julien
S1
ESCannes
ESCannes
S1
79
21
6
-
6
Batista Mika
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
63
6
7
-
5
Marquet Nathael
S2
Cavigal
Cavigal
S2
73
5
8
-
4
Velia Vincent
S3
VC Cœur du Var
VC Cœur du Var
S3
84
4
8
-
4
Panzolini Nicolas
S3
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S3
76
4
8
-
4
Didier Stephane
S3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S3
67
4
11
-
3
Baylet Emmanuel
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
64
3
11
-
3
Audoubert Pierre
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
61
3
11
-
3
Valentin Jonathan
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
83
3
11
-
3
Cabantous Pascal
SV3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV3
65
3
11
-
3
Oberti Julien
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
75
3
16
-
2
Perot Charles
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
77
2
16
-
2
Fabri Sébastien
S3
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S3
86
2
18
-
1
Georget Benjamin
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
71
1
19
-
0
Magnot Loïc
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
72
0
19
-
0
Corgeron Jonathan
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
87
0
19
-
0
Vernocchi Patrice
SV3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV3
85
0
19
-
0
Colomies Arnaud
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
66
0
19
-
0
Ronteix Thomas
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
81
0
19
-
0
Benon Damien
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
88
0
19
-
0
Garnier Pascal
V2
Carros Team Cycliste
Carros Team Cycliste
V2
69
0
19
-
0
Peters Pascal
SV3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV3
78
0

General Information