Grand Prix des Verriers de la ville de Biot Aug. 20, 2016

Aug. 20, 2016

Winners

Category 4
Baelen Fabrice
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category 5
Dufour Patrick
(USPegomas)
(USPegomas)
Category C
Galamini Alexis
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category E
Pignataro Mickael
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category 1
Cornu Benjamin
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 2
Magnot Loïc
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 3
Drovandi Stefano
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
Category J
Gossiaux Thomas
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Galamini Alexis
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
140
2
-
-
Baelen Fabrice
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
99
3
-
-
Didier Stephane
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
119
4
-
-
Siandra piergiani
V4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V4
112
5
-
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
97
6
-
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
118
7
-
-
Farrin Sylvain
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
110
8
-
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
136
9
-
-
Joiris Thierry
SV4
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV4
106
10
-
-
Paszternak Ludovic
SV4
SLVence
SLVence
SV4
134
11
-
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
124
12
-
-
Pignataro Mickael
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
121
13
-
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
117
14
-
-
Dubreucq Thierry
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
125
15
-
-
Boutin Sylvain
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
116
16
-
-
Bertrand Florent
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
95
17
-
-
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
104
18
-
-
VSBiotois
V4
94
19
-
-
Barbagelata Pascal
V4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V4
129
20
-
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
103
21
-
-
Shaner Biamonte-Piero
SV4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
SV4
111
22
-
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
130
23
-
-
Pilon Laurent
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
122
24
-
-
Vasseur Frédéric
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
126
25
-
-
Rousseau Frederic
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
131
26
-
-
Cornette Alain
A5
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
A5
127
27
-
-
Bardos Yves
SV4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV4
96
28
-
-
Prosper Alain
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
101
29
-
-
MBC
SV4
138
30
-
-
Calcara Serge
V4
MBC
MBC
V4
108
31
-
-
Fronte Eric
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
120
32
-
-
Thibert Anthony
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
139
33
-
-
Camatte Guy
A5
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
A5
137
34
-
-
Tisserand Pascal
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
102
35
-
-
Gaggero Ivano
V4
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
V4
114
36
-
-
Chanal Laurent
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
107
37
-
-
Piedel Czeslaw
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
135
38
-
-
Gnagni Gilles
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
123
39
-
-
Laudisi Bruno
SV4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
SV4
93
40
-
-
Pacifico Dario
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
105
41
-
-
Labous Eric
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
132
42
-
-
Delaye Olivier
S4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S4
109
43
-
-
Francquembergue. Daniel
A5
OCWissous
OCWissous
A5
100
44
-
-
Marmillod Sébastien
S4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S4
115
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
33
2
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
42
3
-
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
36
4
-
-
Cornu Rémy
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
46
5
-
-
Carvalho Marcelo
S1
VCMenton
VCMenton
S1
30
6
-
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
2
7
-
-
Gossiaux Thomas
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
24
8
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
13
9
-
-
Garnier Pascal
S2
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S2
50
10
-
-
Drovandi Stefano
V3
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V3
10
11
-
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
4
12
-
-
Badt Juan-Pedro
S1
ASVM
ASVM
S1
3
13
-
-
Lanzo Marcello
V2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V2
16
14
-
-
Brun Julien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
28
15
-
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV2
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV2
27
16
-
-
Ercolanelli Joël
SV3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV3
41
17
-
-
MBC
V3
6
18
-
-
Georget Benjamin
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
39
19
-
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
11
20
-
-
Siciliano Pietro-Paolo
S2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
S2
19
21
-
-
Milidona Marco
S2
Bicisport
Bicisport
S2
18
22
-
-
Angello Cyril
E
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
E
25
23
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
12
24
-
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
22
25
-
-
MBC
S1
47
26
-
-
MBC
S2
49
27
-
-
Baze Robin
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
34
28
-
-
Arsac Xavier
S2
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S2
23
29
-
-
Rollando Joanny
SV1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV1
1
30
-
-
Waymel Cédric
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
14
31
-
-
Marasca Alberto
V3
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V3
20
32
-
-
Vitali Didier
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
15
33
-
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
43
34
-
-
Baze Xavier
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
35
35
-
-
MBC
V1
45
36
-
-
Bogo David
V3
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
V3
8
37
-
-
Agostini Alain
SV3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV3
37
38
-
-
Elleon Laurent
V3
Club Alpes Azur
Club Alpes Azur
V3
48
39
-
-
Morin Christophe
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
9
40
-
-
Boudin Victor
E
IFCNice
IFCNice
E
5
41
-
-
Latella Fabio
V3
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V3
17
42
-
-
Plumer Julien
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
31
43
-
-
Pegon Mathieu
S2
MBC
MBC
S2
44
44
-
-
Van Damme Damien
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
32

Informations générales