Trophée des Grimpeurs Aug. 16, 2016

Aug. 16, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Polizzi Jérémy
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 2
Clares-Guillamon Yannick
(Nice Natation)
(Nice Natation)
Category 3
Brun Julien
(ABCSports)
(ABCSports)
Category 4
Farrin Sylvain
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 5
Cornette Alain
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category C
Paquereau Sullivan
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category E
Van Damme Damien
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category F
Testou Manon
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category J
Durando Grégory
(USPegomas)
(USPegomas)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Temps
1
01:28:14.000
-
Van Damme Damien
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
20
01:28:14.000
2
01:31:51.700
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
27
01:31:51.700
3
01:31:51.800
-
Badt Juan-Pedro
S1
ASVM
ASVM
S1
38
01:31:51.800
4
01:32:06.200
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
47
01:32:06.200
5
01:32:22.400
-
Quattrucci Romain
S1
MBC
MBC
S1
30
01:32:22.400
6
01:32:28.600
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
31
01:32:28.600
7
01:33:31.000
-
Michel Pascal
SV1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV1
23
01:33:31.000
8
01:33:36.300
-
Brun Julien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
36
01:33:36.300
9
01:35:48.400
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
10
01:35:48.400
10
01:35:48.500
-
Clares-Guillamon Yannick
S2
Nice Natation
Nice Natation
S2
28
01:35:48.500
11
01:36:18.800
-
Lacadee Frédéric
V2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V2
7
01:36:18.800
12
01:36:24.800
-
Baze Xavier
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
46
01:36:24.800
13
01:36:30.700
-
Farrin Sylvain
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
35
01:36:30.700
14
01:36:46.800
-
Durando Grégory
J
USPegomas
USPegomas
J
2
01:36:46.800
15
01:37:10.300
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
29
01:37:10.300
16
01:37:10.400
-
Allo Gérard
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
5
01:37:10.400
17
01:37:17.800
-
Benon Damien
V3
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V3
48
01:37:17.800
18
01:37:26.400
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV2
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV2
15
01:37:26.400
19
01:37:55.900
-
Ercolanelli Joël
SV3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV3
32
01:37:55.900
20
01:38:27.400
-
MBC
V1
54
01:38:27.400
21
01:38:51.900
-
Paquereau Sullivan
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
150
01:38:51.900
22
01:39:12.000
-
Artieri Joël
S3
VCMenton
VCMenton
S3
14
01:39:12.000
23
01:39:35.500
-
Deck Pierre
E
VC Saint-Jeannet
VC Saint-Jeannet
E
4
01:39:35.500
24
01:39:40.800
-
Langasque Didier
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
3
01:39:40.800
25
01:39:47.400
-
Nocito Christophe
S3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
S3
11
01:39:47.400
26
01:41:03.500
-
Angello Cyril
E
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
E
1
01:41:03.500
27
01:41:42.400
-
Rousseau Frederic
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
37
01:41:42.400
28
01:41:49.800
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
26
01:41:49.800
29
01:43:11.200
-
Tchokaklian Pascal
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
16
01:43:11.200
30
01:43:48.300
-
Kieffer Nicolas
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
50
01:43:48.300
31
01:44:04.500
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
21
01:44:04.500
32
01:45:08.900
-
IFCNice
S3
55
01:45:08.900
33
01:45:09.000
-
MBC
SV4
12
01:45:09.000
34
01:45:09.100
-
Magnier Laurent
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
9
01:45:09.100
35
01:45:28.500
-
Testou Manon
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
45
01:45:28.500
36
01:45:28.600
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
44
01:45:28.600
37
01:45:53.600
-
Bardos Yves
SV4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV4
56
01:45:53.600
38
01:47:00.000
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
40
01:47:00.000
39
01:48:38.100
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
22
01:48:38.100
40
01:49:36.300
-
Grassi David
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
8
01:49:36.300
41
01:50:01.000
-
Marchand Jérome
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
25
01:50:01.000
42
01:50:39.100
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
39
01:50:39.100
43
01:51:01.200
-
Morle Pierre
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
19
01:51:01.200
44
01:51:02.400
-
Cornette Alain
A5
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
A5
24
01:51:02.400
45
01:51:50.600
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
42
01:51:50.600
46
01:52:16.600
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
17
01:52:16.600
47
01:52:45.300
-
Bertrand Florent
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
34
01:52:45.300
48
01:55:03.900
-
Fronte Eric
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
33
01:55:03.900
49
01:25:55.500
-
Thibert Anthony
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
149
01:25:55.500
50
01:57:19.200
-
Didier Stephane
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
6
01:57:19.200
51
02:03:55.200
-
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
43
02:03:55.200
52
02:05:38.000
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
41
02:05:38.000
53
02:05:38.100
-
Cornu Rémy
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
51
02:05:38.100
54
02:05:52.900
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
49
02:05:52.900
55
02:07:15.800
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
53
02:07:15.800
56
02:12:54.300
-
Nigon Christophe
V4
ABCSports
ABCSports
V4
52
02:12:54.300
57
02:22:45.400
-
Tisserand Pascal
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
13
02:22:45.400

Informations générales