Piste Juillet (1/4) July 7, 2016

July 7, 2016

Winners

Category 4
Baronchelli Franck
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category 5
Antunes Georges
(USPegomas)
(USPegomas)
Category C
Thibert Anthony
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 1
Rouby Jérôme
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 2
Magnot Loïc
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 3
Martz Fabrice
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category E
Pernot Nathan
(Martigues Sport)
(Martigues Sport)
Category J
Bataille Florian
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
10
2
-
-
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
7
3
-
-
Marie Cyrille
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
21
4
-
-
Farrin Sylvain
S2
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S2
18
5
-
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
19
6
-
-
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
15
7
-
-
Delaye Olivier
S4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S4
16
8
-
-
Bertin Patrick
SV5
Team Patrick Bousset
Team Patrick Bousset
SV5
3
9
-
-
Fronte Eric
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
1
10
-
-
Anastasio Franck
SV5
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV5
4
11
-
-
Benon Damien
V3
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V3
12
12
-
-
Plumer Yves
A5
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
A5
22
13
-
-
Pignataro Mickael
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
24
14
-
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
9
15
-
-
Chanal Laurent
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
5
16
-
-
Charpiot Luc
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
11
17
-
-
Thibert Anthony
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
17
18
-
-
Lemoine Gérard
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
2
19
-
-
Caleca Cyril
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
14
20
-
-
Tosello Alain
SV5
AVPassion
AVPassion
SV5
13
21
-
-
Peguy Alain
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
20
22
-
-
Clamaron Roger
A4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
A4
6
23
-
-
Salis Marian
V4
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V4
23
24
-
-
Paszternak Ludovic
SV4
SLVence
SLVence
SV4
8
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
33
2
-
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
35
3
-
-
Bataille Florian
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
34
4
-
-
Pernot Nathan
E
Martigues Sport
Martigues Sport
E
38
5
-
-
Gazagnaire Timotey
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
37
6
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
30
7
-
-
Lefeuvre Thierry
SV2
Comité FFC
Comité FFC
SV2
25
8
-
-
Durando Grégory
J
USPegomas
USPegomas
J
26
9
-
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
27
10
-
-
Rouby Jérôme
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
31
11
-
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
29
12
-
-
Pulidori Jérôme
S1
Team Sprinter Tropézien
Team Sprinter Tropézien
S1
32
13
-
-
USPegomas
S4
36

Informations générales