Souvenir Faraut June 19, 2016

June 19, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Culiez Benoît
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category 2
Magnot Loïc
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 3
Nocito Christophe
(ACValbonne)
(ACValbonne)
Category 4
Le Peurien Philippe
(M.Santé Cyclisme)
(M.Santé Cyclisme)
Category 5
Von-Berg Rodolphe
(ACValbonne)
(ACValbonne)
Category C
Davies Flynn
(CAPeymeinade)
(CAPeymeinade)
Category E
Tinti Kévin
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category J
Lisarelli Florent
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
13
2
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
9
3
-
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
4
4
-
-
Lefort Willy
S1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S1
36
5
-
-
Tinti Kévin
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
55
6
-
-
Davies Flynn
C
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
C
34
7
-
-
Michel Pascal
SV1
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV1
15
8
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
41
9
-
-
Ferrier Sébastien
J
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
J
5
10
-
-
Guideti Loris
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
28
11
-
-
Paquereau Sullivan
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
19
12
-
-
MBC
V1
57
13
-
-
Le Peurien Philippe
SV4
M.Santé Cyclisme
M.Santé Cyclisme
SV4
45
14
-
-
Langasque Didier
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
2
15
-
-
Berthet Régis
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
17
16
-
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
54
17
-
-
Maire Adrien
C
Cavigal
Cavigal
C
47
18
-
-
Pardies Paul
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
14
19
-
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
49
20
-
-
Nocito Christophe
S3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
S3
44
21
-
-
Benon Damien
V3
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V3
53
22
-
-
Polivka Vladimir
V3
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
V3
59
23
-
-
Dodeller Antoine
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
11
24
-
-
Baelen Fabrice
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
26
25
-
-
Tuffet Philippe
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
37
26
-
-
Beranger Steeve
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
24
27
-
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
27
28
-
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV2
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV2
16
29
-
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
6
30
-
-
Aurelio Guillaume
S2
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S2
51
31
-
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
29
32
-
-
Denoux Mickaël
S4
ESCannes
ESCannes
S4
25
33
-
-
Raynaud David
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
7
34
-
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
1
35
-
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
50
36
-
-
Gnagni Gilles
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
23
37
-
-
Arsac Xavier
S2
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S2
35
38
-
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
56
39
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
52
40
-
-
Von-Berg Rodolphe
A5
ACValbonne
ACValbonne
A5
60
41
-
-
Rousseau Frederic
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
21
42
-
-
Didier Stephane
S4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S4
31
43
-
-
Barraud Thomas
SV4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV4
40
44
-
-
Bertrand Florent
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
20
45
-
-
Rayebois Cyril
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
12
46
-
-
Hirsinger Paul
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
10
47
-
-
Garcia Franck
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
18
48
-
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
32
49
-
-
Leautier Rémi
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
58
50
-
-
Discala Stéphane
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
30
51
-
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
42
52
-
-
Marmillod Sébastien
S4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S4
3
53
-
-
Maire Philippe
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
48
54
-
-
Pernot Nathan
E
Martigues Sport
Martigues Sport
E
61
55
-
-
Nigon Christophe
V4
ABCSports
ABCSports
V4
33

Informations générales