Trophée de la Siagne (2/2) May 19, 2016

May 19, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Cornu Benjamin
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 2
Dusserre Colin
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 3
Panzolini Nicolas
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category E
Angello Cyril
(VSHyerois)
(VSHyerois)
Category J
Vernocchi Luca
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category 5
Piedel Czeslaw
(ESCannes)
(ESCannes)
Category F
Testou Manon
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
113
2
-
-
Panzolini Nicolas
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
106
3
-
-
Georget Benjamin
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
116
4
-
-
Dusserre Colin
E2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E2
84
5
-
-
Vitale Patrice
S3
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S3
95
6
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
99
7
-
-
Olekhnovitch Cyril
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
107
8
-
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
114
9
-
-
Barret Cédric
S1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S1
105
10
-
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
91
11
-
-
Aillaud Laurent
V3
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
V3
110
12
-
-
Plumer Julien
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
104
13
-
-
Dastaud Jérémy
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
103
14
-
-
MBC
S3
102
15
-
-
Pique Johan
S2
Tristars Cannes
Tristars Cannes
S2
111
16
-
-
Vernocchi Luca
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
94
17
-
-
Angello Cyril
E
VSHyerois
VSHyerois
E
96
18
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
97
19
-
-
Barbagelata Nicolas
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
81
20
-
-
Corgeron Jonathan
S2
ESCannes
ESCannes
S2
83
21
-
-
Cornu Rémy
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
112
22
-
-
Carrara Fabrice
V2
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
V2
109
23
-
-
Corbelli Remy
V3
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
V3
108
24
-
-
Bietta Pascal
S3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S3
90
25
-
-
MBC
V1
115
26
-
-
Lefeuvre Thierry
SV2
Comité FFC
Comité FFC
SV2
85
27
-
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
101
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Piedel Czeslaw
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
10
2
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
13
3
-
-
Xavier Jean-Pierre
V5
VCDracenois
VCDracenois
V5
7
4
-
-
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
1
5
-
-
Julia Guy
A5
Beau Vélo Marseille
Beau Vélo Marseille
A5
14
6
-
-
Pavia Patrice
SV5
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV5
5
7
-
-
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
2
8
-
-
Macone Francis
A5
CCRaphaelois
CCRaphaelois
A5
8
9
-
-
Lemoine Gérard
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
11
10
-
-
Demessant Jean-Pierre
V5
AVPassion
AVPassion
V5
18
11
-
-
Herckel Dominique
A5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
A5
13
12
-
-
Pacifico Dario
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
15
13
-
-
Testou Manon
F
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
F
12
14
-
-
Plumer Yves
A5
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
A5
17
15
-
-
Santini Thierry
SV5
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
SV5
6
16
-
-
Prosper Alain
SV5
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV5
9
17
-
-
Monnet Patrick
A5
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
A5
4

Informations générales