Souvenir Morra May 8, 2016

May 8, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Valenti Jean-Philippe
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 2
Dusserre Colin
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 3
Marasca Alberto
(Ciclistica Bordighera)
(Ciclistica Bordighera)
Category 4
Ghennam Lionel
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 5
Antunes Georges
(USPegomas)
(USPegomas)
Category E
Van Damme Damien
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category J
Caron Perrin-Liam
(Team NCA Bergamont)
(Team NCA Bergamont)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
Temps
1
02:28:33.400
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
33
02:28:33.400
2
02:28:33.600
-
Garconnet Michel
S1
Quentin En Yvelines
Quentin En Yvelines
S1
12
02:28:33.600
3
02:28:40.200
-
Van Damme Damien
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
34
02:28:40.200
4
02:29:39.400
-
Travert Anthony
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
87
02:29:39.400
5
02:29:41.500
-
Couanon Mickael
S1
V.C.la Pomme
V.C.la Pomme
S1
76
02:29:41.500
6
02:29:42.100
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
35
02:29:42.100
7
02:29:42.500
-
Dusserre Colin
E2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E2
68
02:29:42.500
8
02:29:43.000
-
Marasca Alberto
V3
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V3
20
02:29:43.000
9
02:29:43.200
-
Hordnes Vebjorn
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
89
02:29:43.200
10
02:29:44.300
-
Caron Perrin-Liam
J
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
J
81
02:29:44.300
11
02:29:45.100
-
Iride Mirko
S1
Super Bike San Remo
Super Bike San Remo
S1
41
02:29:45.100
12
02:29:47.400
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
82
02:29:47.400
13
02:29:48.600
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
98
02:29:48.600
14
02:29:49.200
-
MBC
V1
103
02:29:49.200
15
02:29:59.900
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
84
02:29:59.900
16
02:30:06.200
-
Baze Robin
V1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V1
2
02:30:06.200
17
02:30:11.300
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
5
02:30:11.300
18
02:31:00.900
-
Milidona Marco
S2
Bicisport
Bicisport
S2
50
02:31:00.900
19
02:31:04.200
-
Fusco Riccardo
S2
Ventimiglia
Ventimiglia
S2
53
02:31:04.200
20
02:31:07.700
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
64
02:31:07.700
21
02:32:46.700
-
Brun Julien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
58
02:32:46.700
22
02:33:17.500
-
Miquet Roger
V2
VCMenton
VCMenton
V2
83
02:33:17.500
23
02:33:21.700
-
Albizzati Sébastien
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
74
02:33:21.700
24
02:33:22.100
-
Gonzales Laurent
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
67
02:33:22.100
25
02:33:22.900
-
Giraudo Cédric
S2
ABCSports
ABCSports
S2
13
02:33:22.900
26
02:33:23.600
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
101
02:33:23.600
27
02:33:24.100
-
Pellicano Federico
S1
Dany Mark San Remo
Dany Mark San Remo
S1
40
02:33:24.100
28
02:33:30.400
-
Calderone Alessandro
V2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V2
42
02:33:30.400
29
02:33:59.700
-
Kloppenburg Mathieu
E
CCRaphaelois
CCRaphaelois
E
43
02:33:59.700
30
02:34:25.200
-
Pacteau Raphael
S2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S2
100
02:34:25.200
31
02:34:25.400
-
Pegon Mathieu
S2
MBC
MBC
S2
104
02:34:25.400
32
02:34:25.800
-
Lanzo Marcello
V2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V2
18
02:34:25.800
33
02:34:59.600
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
65
02:34:59.600
34
02:34:59.900
-
Ghennam Lionel
V4
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
V4
95
02:34:59.900
35
02:35:00.600
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV3
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV3
21
02:35:00.600
36
02:35:00.600
-
Rollando Joanny
SV1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV1
27
02:35:00.600
37
02:35:00.700
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
60
02:35:00.700
38
02:35:01.100
-
Leautier Rémi
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
57
02:35:01.100
39
02:35:01.700
-
Delafaite David
S3
Cavigal
Cavigal
S3
10
02:35:01.700
40
02:35:02.000
-
Panizzi Gian-Luca
V4
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V4
51
02:35:02.000
41
02:35:02.300
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
73
02:35:02.300
42
02:35:03.200
-
Beranger Steeve
S4
ASBTP
ASBTP
S4
78
02:35:03.200
43
02:35:03.500
-
Garcia Maxime
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
69
02:35:03.500
44
02:35:05.400
-
Ronteix Thomas
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
28
02:35:05.400
45
02:35:07.800
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
15
02:35:07.800
46
02:35:09.000
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
25
02:35:09.000
47
02:35:11.100
-
Agniel Maxime
S1
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
S1
79
02:35:11.100
48
02:35:11.400
-
Arsac Xavier
S2
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S2
62
02:35:11.400
49
02:35:14.700
-
Baze Xavier
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
3
02:35:14.700
50
02:35:15.200
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
14
02:35:15.200
51
02:35:41.800
-
Olekhnovitch Cyril
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
75
02:35:41.800
52
02:35:42.300
-
MBC
S3
77
02:35:42.300
53
02:35:42.900
-
Paris Jean-Philippe
S3
Lac Alliance Cyclisme
Lac Alliance Cyclisme
S3
22
02:35:42.900
54
02:35:43.100
-
Frossard Nicolas
S3
AVPassion
AVPassion
S3
88
02:35:43.100
55
02:35:56.200
-
Delaye Olivier
S4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S4
85
02:35:56.200
56
02:36:54.500
-
Bartalucci Marc
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
45
02:36:54.500
57
02:36:54.600
-
Pratico Emanuele
V4
DOLCE ACQUA
DOLCE ACQUA
V4
56
02:36:54.600
58
02:37:24.900
-
Barbagelata Nicolas
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
48
02:37:24.900
59
02:37:25.000
-
Magnot Loïc
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
19
02:37:25.000
60
02:37:25.900
-
Rousseau Frederic
J
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
J
29
02:37:25.900
61
02:37:27.600
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
54
02:37:27.600
62
02:37:31.300
-
Garuti Corrado
V4
Sanremo Bici
Sanremo Bici
V4
37
02:37:31.300
63
02:37:32.500
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
11
02:37:32.500
64
02:39:10.700
-
Meyer Thierry
V4
Trinité Sports
Trinité Sports
V4
86
02:39:10.700
65
02:39:14.700
-
Plumer Julien
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
96
02:39:14.700
66
02:39:24.600
-
Gerard Olivier
V2
ESCannes
ESCannes
V2
91
02:39:24.600
67
02:39:37.400
-
Boyer Sebastien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
70
02:39:37.400
68
02:41:43.800
-
Charmes Quentin
E
Team NCA Bergamont
Team NCA Bergamont
E
80
02:41:43.800
69
02:43:09.800
-
Georget Benjamin
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
97
02:43:09.800
70
02:45:36.800
-
Bouhaddi Vincent
V3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V3
6
02:45:36.800
71
02:45:44.300
-
Ferro Guillaume
S2
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S2
99
02:45:44.300
72
02:45:44.900
-
Santi Amantini Anthony
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
30
02:45:44.900
73
02:45:47.100
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
55
02:45:47.100
74
02:45:47.600
-
Sweet Daniel
V4
CCVence
CCVence
V4
31
02:45:47.600
75
00:00:00.000
-
MBC
V3
1
00:00:00.000
76
00:00:00.000
-
Raynaud David
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
24
00:00:00.000
77
00:00:00.000
-
Malfatti Nicolas
S3
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
S3
47
00:00:00.000
78
00:00:00.000
-
Gerardot Mathieu
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
66
00:00:00.000
79
00:00:00.000
-
Barbagelata Pascal
V4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
V4
49
00:00:00.000
80
00:00:00.000
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
61
00:00:00.000
81
00:00:00.000
-
Balbo Ezio
V4
Team HCT
Team HCT
V4
39
00:00:00.000
82
00:00:00.000
-
Come Olivier
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
44
00:00:00.000
83
00:00:00.000
-
Gaggero Ivano
V4
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
V4
52
00:00:00.000
84
00:00:00.000
-
Bertrand Florent
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
4
00:00:00.000
85
00:00:00.000
-
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
72
00:00:00.000
86
00:00:00.000
-
Bel Edouardo
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
94
00:00:00.000
87
00:00:00.000
-
Rayebois Cyril
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
23
00:00:00.000
88
00:00:00.000
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
9
00:00:00.000
89
00:00:00.000
-
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
92
00:00:00.000
90
00:00:00.000
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
102
00:00:00.000

Informations générales