Les Bois Mures de Grasse May 1, 2016

May 1, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Garconnet Michel
(Quentin En Yvelines)
(Quentin En Yvelines)
Category 2
Augugliaro Nicolas
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category J
Leger Lionel
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 3
Parodi Silvio
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
(GS Pedale Imperiese)
Category 4
Pratico Emanuele
(DOLCE ACQUA)
(DOLCE ACQUA)
Category E
Rossi Bruno
(Team Spoc Nice)
(Team Spoc Nice)
Category 5
Demessant Jean-Pierre
(AVPassion)
(AVPassion)
Category C
Rosenfelder Thomas
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category M
Tiphaigne Mathis
(UCMonaco)
(UCMonaco)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Garconnet Michel
S1
Quentin En Yvelines
Quentin En Yvelines
S1
76
2
-
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
73
3
-
-
Leger Lionel
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
30
4
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
29
5
-
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
74
6
-
-
Guidetti Loris
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
27
7
-
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S2
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S2
75
8
-
-
Lanzo Marcello
V2
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V2
28
9
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
71
10
-
-
Dodeller Antoine
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
25
11
-
-
Delaye Olivier
S2
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S2
72
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Parodi Silvio
S3
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
S3
46
2
-
-
MBC
V3
16
3
-
-
Magnot Loïc
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
17
4
-
-
Pratico Emanuele
V4
DOLCE ACQUA
DOLCE ACQUA
V4
40
5
-
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
51
6
-
-
Boyer Sebastien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
6
7
-
-
Gnagni Gilles
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
14
8
-
-
Drovandi Stefano
V4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V4
47
9
-
-
MBC
S3
68
10
-
-
Panizzi Gian-Luca
V4
Ciclistica Bordighera
Ciclistica Bordighera
V4
43
11
-
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
8
12
-
-
Langasque Didier
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
15
13
-
-
Santi Amantini Anthony
S3
ABCSports
ABCSports
S3
23
14
-
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
66
15
-
-
Papa Bruno
S3
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S3
59
16
-
-
MBC
V4
24
17
-
-
Ercolanelli Joël
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
52
18
-
-
Siandra piergiani
V4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
V4
44
19
-
-
Shaner Biamonte-Piero
SV4
GS Pedale Imperiese
GS Pedale Imperiese
SV4
45
20
-
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
22
21
-
-
Come Olivier
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
42
22
-
-
Paszternak Ludovic
SV4
SLVence
SLVence
SV4
67
23
-
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
53
24
-
-
Desroches Thomas
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
61
25
-
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
57
26
-
-
Bertazzo Didier
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
56
27
-
-
Constantin Clément
J
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
J
65
28
-
-
Icard Michel
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
58
29
-
-
Gerardot Mathieu
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
11
30
-
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
70
31
-
-
Bardos Yves
SV4
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
SV4
60
32
-
-
Rossi Bruno
E
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
E
39
33
-
-
Boutin Sylvain
SV1
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV1
41
34
-
-
Labous Eric
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
63
35
-
-
Pignataro Mickael
E
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
E
69
36
-
-
De Maïo Rémy
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
64
37
-
-
Marie Cyrille
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
18
38
-
-
Beltran Novoa-Lazaro
S4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S4
55
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Demessant Jean-Pierre
V5
AVPassion
AVPassion
V5
34
2
-
-
Marro Christian
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
32
3
-
-
Discala Stéphane
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
33
4
-
-
Gaggero Ivano
V5
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
Ciclistica Ospedaletti
V5
38
5
-
-
Santini Thierry
SV5
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
SV5
31
6
-
-
Noirfalise Franck
SV5
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
SV5
36
7
-
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
1
8
-
-
Dufour Patrick
A5
USPegomas
USPegomas
A5
35
9
-
-
Garnero Pascal
SV5
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV5
2
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Rosenfelder Thomas
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
20
2
-
-
Baimukhanov Arthur
C
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
C
1
3
-
-
Pardies Paul
C
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
C
2
4
-
-
Vigneau Jules
C
CCVence
CCVence
C
8
5
-
-
Galamini Alexis
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
24
6
-
-
Joly Illian
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
18
7
-
-
Menant Hugo
C
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
C
9
8
-
-
Dalmasso Enzo
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
15
9
-
-
Fiumara Thomas
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
13
10
-
-
Favard Gatien
C
CCVence
CCVence
C
6
11
-
-
Paquereau Sullivan
C
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
C
17
12
-
-
Thibert Anthony
C
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
C
3
13
-
-
Papin Florian
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
14
14
-
-
Ballieu Clément
C
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
C
22
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Tiphaigne Mathis
M
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
M
5
2
-
-
Vinokurov Alexandre
M
UCMonaco
UCMonaco
M
4
3
-
-
Rosenfelder Clara
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
21
4
-
-
Menant Baptiste
M
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
M
10
5
-
-
Bianco Gianni
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
16
6
-
-
Pellegrino Thomas
M
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
M
19
7
-
-
Juste Aleandre
M
VCDracenois
VCDracenois
M
23

Informations générales

Race description

This is a test description

In italic

Underlined

Normal text