Souvenir Julien Constantin June 12, 2016

June 12, 2016

Winners

Category 1
Valenti Jean-Philippe
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 2
Cordier Robert
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 3
Cabantous Pascal
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category E
Van Damme Damien
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category J
Gazagnaire Timotey
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 4
Ercolanelli Joël
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 5
Cornu Dominique
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Van Damme Damien
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
41
2
-
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
48
3
-
-
Culiez Benoît
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
12
4
-
-
Cabantous Pascal
V3
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V3
9
5
-
-
Cornu Rémy
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
11
6
-
-
Dena Bruno
S3
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
VC Cœur du Var du Luc
S3
36
7
-
-
Gazagnaire Timotey
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
14
8
-
-
Ronteix Thomas
E
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
E
18
9
-
-
Lisarelli Florent
J
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
J
15
10
-
-
Cordier Robert
SV2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
SV2
10
11
-
-
Martz Fabrice
S3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S3
47
12
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
39
13
-
-
Fort Julien
S3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S3
45
14
-
-
Dodeller Antoine
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
37
15
-
-
Bouhaddi Vincent
V3
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V3
8
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Ercolanelli Joël
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
28
2
-
-
Raibaud Gilles
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
7
3
-
-
Ceccarini Stéphane
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
32
4
-
-
Benon Damien
V4
CAPeymeinade
CAPeymeinade
V4
31
5
-
-
Portmann Emmanuel
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
6
6
-
-
Dubreucq Thierry
SV4
ESCannes
ESCannes
SV4
21
7
-
-
Vergnes Jean-Marie
SV4
Cavigal
Cavigal
SV4
20
8
-
-
Vasseur Frédéric
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
22
9
-
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
1
10
-
-
Antunes Georges
SV5
USPegomas
USPegomas
SV5
29
11
-
-
Gerardot Mathieu
S4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
S4
27
12
-
-
Leplomb Eric
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
33
13
-
-
Gnagni Gilles
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
2
14
-
-
Grassi David
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
34
15
-
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
24
16
-
-
Chanal Laurent
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
19
17
-
-
Marmillod Sébastien
S4
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S4
3
18
-
-
Labous Eric
SV4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
SV4
30
19
-
-
Pizziniaco Luca
S4
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
S4
35

Informations générales